FIOCR Regionale Piemonte Val d’Aosta

ufficioso

# sexAtletaPtWarrior Race WinterInferno AlpWarrior Race SummerCat# catSquadra
1COLOMBO STEFANO 2501007080M4 25-291ORIGINAL GRAM OCR HEROES
2RIVA ANDREA 220906070M6 35-391ASPIS
3PINTARELLI LORIS 19090100M4 25-292INFERNO TEAM
3PAPIRO LUIGI Piemonte VDA190705565M8 45-491TEAM WRI
1KADIJA RIGERTA 19090100F4 25-291INFERNO TEAM
1CATTI LAURA 19010090F5 30-341WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
3CHARRUAZ NICOLE Piemonte VDA174904440F5 30-342
5PIGATO MARCO Piemonte VDA170804446M6 35-392TEAM WRI
4TOLONI SARA 155604055F3 18-241WHITE DONKEYS
5TONI FEDERICA 1508070F5 30-343OCR BEAR TEAM
6ISABELLO MONICA Piemonte VDA144703044F8 45-491TEAM WRI
7ROMITO MARTINA 139553450F5 30-344FUCK THÈ OBSTACLES
8CRAIVAN MADALINA Piemonte VDA138802038F5 30-345TEAM GARBIN
9SCIALLA ERIKA 1307060F4 25-292OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
6PEZZANI LUCA Piemonte VDA1288048M5 30-341OCR TICINO
10BURLACU SIMINA MARIA Piemonte VDA125652436F6 35-391TEAM GARBIN
7GUIDI GIOELE 123603825M4 25-293BAD BOARS
8BONAITA ALEX 118503236M6 35-393DCR TEAM VIBRAM SPORT R’ÉVÓLUTÌÓfcJ
9PELLEREI FLAVIO Piemonte VDA115553030M3 18-241TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMÙNE
11REDAELLI MICHELA 112502834F4 25-293OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
10SCHINA LORIS Piemonte VDA1096544M4 25-294TEAM WRI
11BIANCHI EUGENIO 100100M6 35-394SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
12DAMBRUOSO FRANCESCA 985048F6 35-392WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
12DEPEDRI RAFFAELE 964650M5 30-342BLACK WARRIORS
13FAVARON FULVIO 943460M4 25-295ATOMS TEAM
14MUSSO FULVIO Piemonte VDA936528M6 35-395TEAM GARBIN
15SPIRITO SIMONE 925042M5 30-343SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
13FANARI KRIZIA MARY 902565F5 30-346OCR TEAM IMSA
16CARMIGNANI ALESSIO 9090M6 35-396OCR HEROES
14ACQUADRO ELENA Piemonte VDA89481823F7 40-441TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
17PELLEREI LUCA Piemonte VDA86361634M8 45-492TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMÙNE
15PORTA SIMONA 844242F5 30-347TEAM LIONS
16CALZOLARI DINAHLEE 8080F4 25-294ATOMS TEAM
17FANTONI FAVINI BEATRICE 783246F6 35-393NINJA CAVE
17CARDINALI REBECCA 784830F3 20-242ROMA X TRAINING
17CAPPAI ELEONORA 78401820F6 35-393WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
18PELIZZA MATTEO 762155M3 20-242ROMA X TRAINING
19TORRINI FRANCESCO 744232M5 30-344X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
20ACQUADRO LAURA Piemonte VDA684622F7 40-442TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
20VALTORTA MATTEO 66301818M6 35-397OCR TEAM VIBRAM SPORT R-EVOLUTION
20GARAVOGLIA MARCO Piemonte VDA6642816M5 30-345MOLAB HYBRID ATHLETES
21DIGHERA FRANCESCA Piemonte VDA66341418F4 25-295GRAY WOLF
20CRETIER MANUEL Piemonte VDA664422M5 30-345GRAY WOLF ASD
23TRIBAN MATTEO Piemonte VDA652540M6 35-398TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
22POLVERINO GIOVANNA 6565F9 50-541ROMA OCR
24CAIRO MARCO 644816M4 25-296
25SAVANI GIAN MARIA 622438M5 30-347ATOMS TEAM
25DOBRITOIU GABRIEL Piemonte VDA623428M4 25-297LATTA TRAINING
23RAVANI RACHELE 6060F4 25-296SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
24GRECO ALICE 584414F5 30-348CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERS
24CATOLLA CAVALCANTI CECILIA Piemonte VDA584216F3 18-243INVICTUS TEAM
24ANNARATONE PAOLA ROSSANA Piemonte VDA5830820F8 45-492TEAM GARBIN
27ANGUSTI RUGGERO Piemonte VDA583820M6 35-399BLACKWATER
27NOIREAU ADELE Piemonte VDA563818F3 18-244BLACKWATER
27D'AMICO GIOVANNA 563620F7 40-443CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERS
29CORRAIN JESSICA 5555F4 25-297OCR SQUAD FVG
28BEDOLO FABIO 54241614M6 35-3910ASD SPORT R-EVOLUTION
29BERTA PAOLO 53161423M7 40-441WHITE DONKEYS
30GAZZOLA DAVIDE Piemonte VDA50181418M4 25-298TEAM GARBIN
30BELLOMI LAURA 502624F6 35-395WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
31PIA FRANCESCO Piemonte VDA492524M3 18-243
32MANTOVANI DANIELE 4848M5 30-348OCR HUNTERS
33SPREAFICO GIUSEPPE 4646M6 35-3911MUDTRAINSEMATEAM
31ABATE CHIARA 4646F6 35-396X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
32BORRA LUCIA VITTORIA Piemonte VDA452025F4 25-298GRAY WOLF
32ANDALORO TIZIANA 4525812F7 40-444WHITE DONKEYS
34PANDINI ELISA ELENA Piemonte VDA4324514F4 25-299INVICTUS TEAM
35FORGHIERI VALENTINA Piemonte VDA422616F7 40-445INVICTUS TEAM
35BENVENUTI LOUELLA Piemonte VDA422814F6 35-397TEAM WRI
34BARBIERE SIMONE 422616M5 30-349ASD ACTION TEAM ITALIA
35ROMEO LORENZO Piemonte VDA4022108M3 18-244TEAM GARBIN
35MIGHALI GIANMARCO 4040M3 18-244ARENA TEAM TAURUS
35COLETTA ALESSANDRO Piemonte VDA4040M6 35-3912TEAM WRI
37MORELLI VALENTINA 3838F3 20-245WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
38AGNESE PAOLO 3820126M3 18-246LIFE REVOLUTION ASD
39MARCHETTO ROBERTO Piemonte VDA3720512M7 40-442INVICTUS TEAM
38TACCHELLI LARA Piemonte VDA361818F5 30-349OCR TICINO
40GIACONE MASSIMO Piemonte VDA3620412M5 30-3410
40CATELLANI MIRCO 3636M6 35-3913WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
38BRACALINI SERENA 3636F6 35-398MORELLO RUNNERS
40ASSUELLI FABIOLA Piemonte VDA351421F6 35-399OCR TICINO
42ALLORI JACOPO 342014M4 25-299OCR HOUSE
43SIRGHI DORIN 321616M8 45-493ANIS MUDDERS
43ROCCA MATTEO 322012M5 30-3411SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
43RIZZI MICHELE 32284M9 50-541
41OROLOGIO NOEMI 3232F4 25-2910WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
43GATTUSO DAVIDE 3232M4 25-2910ARENA TEAM TAURUS
41FUSARPOLI FRANCESCA 3232F6 35-3910SPORT R’EVOLUTIONS
43FERRO ANDREA Piemonte VDA3218212M5 30-3411TEAM WRI
43DI DATO MANUEL 3218212M6 35-3914LIFEREVOLUTIONASD
49PIARDI MICHELE 301020M4 25-2911OCR MUDDY BULLS
49MOLINAR STEFANO 301812M4 25-2911
43BELLOMI FRANCESCA 301020F6 35-3911WHITE DONKEYS
44ZITO VIVIANA 2828F8 45-493AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
51DE MATTEO MARCO Piemonte VDA281648M6 35-3915TEAM WRI
44CORRADO ALESSIA Piemonte VDA28820F4 25-2911TEAM WRI
52TAMBURLANI FILIPPO 26188M4 25-2913ROMA X TRAINING
52SPIRITO DIEGO 2626M11 60-991LEO FUNCTIONAL LAB
52PUCCIARELLI LUCA 26521M5 30-3413INFERNO TEAM
52GALLESI LUCA 261016M7 40-443WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
52DEAVI STEFANO 2626M5 30-3413BLACK WARRIORS
46ADIGE VALERIA Piemonte VDA2626F5 30-3410TEAM WRI
57TIBERI ANTONIO 24618M7 40-444KNIGHT RACE TEAM
57MANCA BRUNO Piemonte VDA241626M9 50-542OCR ARENA CONTEST
57IACOVELLI DANIELE Piemonte VDA24213M4 25-2914CELTIC TEAM
57FERRO MARCO 24204M5 30-3415ACTION TEAM ITALIA ASD
47CORTI SIMONA 241014F7 40-446VEGAN POWER TEAM
57BONFANTI ANDREA 241014M6 35-3916VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
57BONELLI DIEGO FRANCESCO 2412210M7 40-444WHITE DONKEYS
63VISENTIN FEDERICO Piemonte VDA231616M5 30-3416CELTIC TEAM
48ROSSI SARA 2323F6 35-3912
63RAVIZZA MARCO Piemonte VDA231625M9 50-543TEAM WRI
48GIUSEPPINA MISANO 2323F6 35-3912INFERNO RUN TEAM
63DEL PIANO ANDREA 2323M5 30-3416INFERNO TEAM
66VIOLA STEFANO 22418M4 25-2915OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
66BRENTINI VINCENT Piemonte VDA2222M5 30-3418OCR TICINO
50BELLI SUSANNA 2222F3 20-246
51TOMASELLI TONIA 2121F6 35-3914TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
51PINNA ALICE 21516F4 25-2912
68PERRONE MARCO Piemonte VDA211416M4 25-2916GRAY WOLF
68BUTTI ALESSANDRO 211425M6 35-3917INVICTUS TEAM
53VONA MARIA ROSA 2020F6 35-3915INFERNO TEAM
70VEZZOSI ERIK 20416M6 35-3918WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
70PRETTO ALBERTO 2020M6 35-3918
53PERRONE IDA ANNA 201010F8 45-494WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
70MUSSO ROBERTO Piemonte VDA2020M6 35-3918
70MASSARO GIUSEPPE 2020M5 30-3419INFERNO TEAM
70MASSACCESI DAVIDE 20218M6 35-3918
70LO PRESTI ROBERTO 201010M7 40-446X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
53LAVINELLI CRISTINA 20812F9 50-542OCR HUNTERS
70JAKOVA XHEVDET 20614M4 25-2917SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
70GIURIATO ANDREA 2020M6 35-3918
70FORLONI MARC 20182M3 20-247OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
70FAVARON FILIPPO 20128M4 25-2917ATOMS TEAM
70DALESSANDRO MARCO Piemonte VDA2020M5 30-3419TEAM WRI
70CLIVIO DAVIDE 2020M6 35-3918
70BUSCEMA ENRICO 2020M6 35-3918CSF14 OCR TEAM
53BONA ERICA Piemonte VDA2020F3 20-247OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
53BARCA ASIA 2020F3 20-247
58BERNABEI LAURA 19514F4 25-2913
83SALIMBENI CRISTIAN 1818M7 40-447X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
83REMONDINO MARCO Piemonte VDA181215M7 40-447INVICTUS TEAM
59PUCCI ALESSANDRA 1818F5 30-3411OCR BEAR TEAM
83GETULI ANDREA 1818M7 40-447SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
59FIORENZA ARIANNA 1818F3 20-249ARES TEAM
83DI MAURO FRANCESCO 1818M2 18-191TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
59CHIORINO GIOVANNA Piemonte VDA1818F8 45-495TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
59ATALLA SARA 1818F6 35-3916TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
87REY ROBERTO Piemonte VDA171214M6 35-3925INVICTUS TEAM
87MASALA ENRICO 171034M7 40-4410FUCK THÈ OBSTACLES
63ZALLU ELISA 1616F8 45-496X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
63TIECHER LARA 1616F4 25-2914BLACK WARRIORS
63TARANTINO SELENE 1616F4 25-2914INFERNO TEAM
63SABENA FRANCESCA 1616F4 25-2914CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERS
63HYBNEROVA MONIKA Piemonte VDA1616F9 50-543ORIGINAL GRAM
89GAROZZO ALESSANDRO 1616M6 35-3926TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
63COLA CHIARA Piemonte VDA1616F4 25-2914OCR BEAR TEAM
63CASATI STEFANIA 1616F5 30-3412OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
89CAFASSO GIANLUCA Piemonte VDA16142M4 25-2919TEAM GARBIN
91ROTINI ROBERTO 15510M7 40-4411
91FORLANO MARCELLO 15141M6 35-3927
93TRALDI DAVIDE 1414M4 25-2920WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
93SANTINELLO THOMAS 1414M5 30-3421
93SALEMI MAURO 1414M3 20-248
70SAGLIETTI CHIARA 1414F3 20-2410C.C.F.
70RUGGERI GIROLAMA 1414F8 45-497OCRSHARKSMESSINA
93RONCO PAOLO 1414M3 18-248
93ROCCA DIEGO 14122M6 35-3928SPORT R’EVOLUTION ASD
93PIAZZA DARIO Piemonte VDA1414M5 30-3421OCR TICINO
93MORITA TATSUYA Piemonte VDA141013M8 45-494
70DEAGOSTINI VALENTINA 1468F4 25-2918LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
70BALDAZZINI DANIELA 1414F5 30-3413
100TABORRI GIUSEPPE Piemonte VDA131012M9 50-544INVICTUS TEAM
101VAJRA ANDREA Piemonte VDA1212M5 30-3423TEAM WRI
74SOZZE' CRISTINA 1212F7 40-447
74PASTORI AMBRA 1212F5 30-3414
101MOLGORA GABRIELE 1212M5 30-3423SUYM TEAM
74FANNI MARZIA MARIA Piemonte VDA1212F4 25-2919INVICTUS TEAM
74DE SALVO CRISTINA 1212F5 30-3414OCRSHARKSMESSINA
74DE MASTRO LOREDANA 1212F7 40-447
101DE LUCA MARCO 1266M6 35-3929ROMA OCR
74DAINI ELENA 1212F3 20-2411TEAM AROUND THE WOD
101CHIAPPINI STEFANO 1212M6 35-3929ROMA X TRAINING
101CESTER JACOPO 12210M5 30-3423OCR HEROES
74BRUNI LUIGIA AGNESE 1212F9 50-544OCR SQUAD FVG
74BERGERON CINDY MARIE ODILE Piemonte VDA1212F5 30-3414OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
106MANA STEFANO 11101M5 30-3426
106LAVINO STEFANO Piemonte VDA11812M4 25-2921TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONE COMUNE
106GARBIN FABIO Piemonte VDA1183M8 45-495TEAM GARBIN
82SGAMBATI MARTINA Piemonte VDA1010F3 20-2412INVICTUS TEAM
82PULVIRENTI ERIKA 1010F3 20-2412TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
82PARISI BARBARA Piemonte VDA1010F9 50-545ORIGINAL GRAM
82MOSSO ELENA Piemonte VDA1010F5 30-3417TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
109MACCHIONI FEDERICO 1010M4 25-2922
109FERRO GIANLUCA Piemonte VDA1010M6 35-3931TEAM WRI
82DLUGASZEK KATARZYNA Piemonte VDA1010F7 40-449
82DI GREGORIO VALERIA 1010F4 25-2920TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
111VIERO PATRIZIO 945M7 40-4412BLACK WARRIORS
111PORTELA THOMAS Piemonte VDA9612M6 35-3932INVICTUS TEAM
111OCCELLI LORENZO Piemonte VDA945M5 30-3427CUNEO
111MURIANNI ANGELO Piemonte VDA981M7 40-4412ASD TEAM WRI
111LIGORIO LUIGI 9612M9 50-545
111GUERNIERI VALERIO 936M6 35-3932WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
111CASALI DIEGO 981M7 40-4412
111CAPRIOLI LUIGINO 9612M8 45-496ANIMALS OCR TEAM
111AIRO' NICOLA 936M7 40-4412ASPIS ASD
120VIGILANTE ANTONIO 862M10 55-592
88UIBACU OLGA 88F7 40-4410
120TESSA YURI 826M9 50-546ROMA OCR
120STRANO CHRISTOPHER Piemonte VDA8512M5 30-3428INVICTUS TEAM
88PAMPALONI GRETA 88F4 25-2921X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
88MARINETTO RACHELE Piemonte VDA88F6 35-3917INVICTUS TEAM
88HARB YAMILE 88F4 25-2921ATOMS TEAM
120GRANDE RICCARDO 8413M6 35-3934
120GIRAUDO FEDERICO Piemonte VDA8512M8 45-497DAS TEAM
120GALOFARO SANTI 88M5 30-3428CSF14 OCR TEAM
120EVANGELISTI ZENO 88M2 18-192
120ELSI PAOLO 88M8 45-497
120CRISTAUDO DAVIDE 88M6 35-3934ATLETA SINGOLO
120CARLETTI MASSIMO 862M7 40-4416OWA TEAM
120BRUNETTI FRANCESCO 88M4 25-2923
120BARCHIESI MATTEO 826M3 20-2410ISOLA CHE NON C'
120AUDISIO ANDREA 88M6 35-3934
88AGNESE CINZIA 88F5 30-3418LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
133SAJEVA ELIO 725M10 55-593VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
133PES MICHELE 752M6 35-3937LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
133LOCOCCIOLO MAURIZIO Piemonte VDA7412M9 50-547INVICTUS TEAM
133GUZZETTI ALESSANDRO 734M4 25-2924SUYM TEAM
133GRASSI STEFANO 761M9 50-547
133GALLO LORENZO 752M3 18-2411
133BARLETTA ENRICO 7412M10 55-593INVICTUS TEAM
140TOSO CRISTIANO Piemonte VDA615M4 25-2925TEAM GARBIN
140SAPORITI ANDREA 66M5 30-3430
140SANTANTONIO SIMONE 624M5 30-3430ROMA OCR
93SACCO ALESSIA 66F5 30-3419LEO FUNCTIONAL LAB
140ROSSIO MATTEO 66M3 20-2412OCR BEAR TEAM
140ROSSI INTI 66M6 35-3938LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
140QUERCIOLI EMANUELE 66M5 30-3430X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
140PUPPI ALESSANDRO Piemonte VDA624M8 45-499GAP SARONNO
140PUCCI MATIAS BERNARDO 66M6 35-3938OCR INVICTUS FOSSANO
93PREBBENNA CARLOTTA 66F5 30-3419YEL RUNNING TEAM
140PITTI JOHNNI Piemonte VDA615M6 35-3938GRAY WOLF ASD
93PIERALLI GIULIA 66F6 35-3918NINJA CAVE
93PASSERAI CELESTE 66F4 25-2923OCR BEAR TEAM
93NESTA GIOVANNA PATRIZIA 66F7 40-4411
140MORI FRANCESCO Piemonte VDA66M4 25-2925INVICTUS TEAM
93MAINERI SARA 66F4 25-2923OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
140LESCHIERA LUCA Piemonte VDA66M8 45-499INVICTUS TEAM
93LA SPADA GIADA 66F5 30-3419BEAR BROTHERS GANG
140IRRERA SANTI 66M5 30-3430OCRSHARKSMESSINA
140GOFFREDINI ALESSIO 651M8 45-499VIKING WARRIÒR OCR TEAM
140GERACI DANILO 66M6 35-3938OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
93DOS SANTOS JESSICA 66F5 30-3419
93DI STEFANO VALERIA 66F3 20-2414TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
140DALLAGRASSA OSCAR 66M4 25-2925
93CUSUMANO ERICA 66F4 25-2923LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
140CERRUTO IGNAZIO 66M8 45-499CSF14 OCR TEAM
93CEDROLA TERESA 66F7 40-4411
140CAVALLARI FABIO 66M4 25-2925BEAR BROTHERS GANG
93CASALINO CRISTINA 66F7 40-4411
93BOSIO ANGELICA Piemonte VDA66F6 35-3918OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
93BACCI EMILY 66F1 UNDER1OCR BEAR TEAM
157ZULLO ANDREA 5311M7 40-4417LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
157VITROTTI EDOARDO 532M8 45-4913OCR SQUAD FVG
157VALENTINO ANTONIO 55M7 40-4417
157SPERANDIO MATTEO 55M6 35-3942BLACK WARRIORS
107SPANO' ROBERTA 55F4 25-2926TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
157SONDA ANDREA 55M5 30-3434BEAR BROTHERS GANG
157SISMONDI LUCA 55M8 45-4913
157SINOPOLI FRANCESCO Piemonte VDA514M4 25-2929TEAM WRI
157SICCARDI ANDREA Piemonte VDA55M9 50-549INVICTUS TEAM
157PRANDI SILVANO 55M8 45-4913EXPERIENCE NEIVE
157POZZOLI ALESSANDRO 55M5 30-3434
157PAPALINI FABIO 523M8 45-4913OCR MUDDY BULLS
157NOIREAU PIERRE Piemonte VDA55M4 25-2929BLACKWATER
157MAIRONE CRISTIAN 523M5 30-3434
157MAIORINO OMAR RUDYS 514M7 40-4417ASPIS ASD
107LOMBARDI MICHELA 55F9 50-546BEAR BROTHERS GANG
157LENZI CRISTIAN 55M3 18-2413ARENA TEAM TÀURUS
157GUALCO MATTIA Piemonte VDA541M5 30-3434INVICTUS TEAM
157GHIRONI FEDERICO Piemonte VDA541M7 40-4417INVICTUS TEAM
107EMULO LEANDRA 55F5 30-3423WIM
107DOMINICI BARBARA 55F8 45-498BEAR BROTHERS GANG
157CARNOVALE FRANCESCO 55M6 35-3942ATOMS TEAM
157BURANI CRISTIAN 55M5 30-3434WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
157BORTOLUZZI JSMAEL 532M7 40-4417LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
157BONESI SAMUEL 55M6 35-3942WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
157BENCINI MATTEO 55M5 30-3434O.C.R. BEAR TEAM
157ACETO IVAN 55M6 35-3942OCR HUNTERS
180ZAPPIA CARLO Piemonte VDA44M5 30-3440INVICTUS TEAM
180TAGLIABUE DAVIDE 44M8 45-4917SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
180SPAZZADESCHI ANDREA 44M3 20-2414ASPIS ASD
180RIZZI CRISTIANO Piemonte VDA44M4 25-2931INVICTUS TEAM
180PARODI ANDREA Piemonte VDA431M9 50-5410INVICTUS TEAM
180PAGLIUSO GIANPAOLO Piemonte VDA413M9 50-5410TEAM WRI
180OTTAVIANI EMANUELE Piemonte VDA44M4 25-2931INVICTUS TEAM
180NEGRI CHRISTOPHER 44M5 30-3440
180MELIS MIRKO 44M6 35-3946WILD BEAST OCR
180GIROTTO MARCO 44M5 30-3440
180GIGLIOLI MASSIMO 44M7 40-4422OCR BEAR TEAM
180GANGALE SATHYA 422M4 25-2931LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
180DEMAGISTRI ANDREA Piemonte VDA44M5 30-3440INVICTUS TEAM
180CAVALLI ALBERTO 413M7 40-4422SPM SQUAD
180BUGNI ANTONIO Piemonte VDA413M5 30-3440GRAY WOLF ASD
195TALLARIDA SAMUELE 33M5 30-3445ARENA TEAM TAURUS
195SEPE MASSIMILIANO 312M9 50-5412ANIS MUDDERS
195SANDRO SEMERARO 33M6 35-3947
195SABRI MOHAMMED 33M6 35-3947
195REGGIANI RUBEN 312M7 40-4424TEAM AROUND THE WOD
195PETRONE STEFANO Piemonte VDA312M6 35-3947TEAM GARBIN
195PALADINI FRANCESCO 33M6 35-3947ROMA OCR
195MOSCATELLI MASSIMO Piemonte VDA312M9 50-5412INVICTUS TEAM
195MORTARA FABRIZIO 33M6 35-3947YEL RUNNING TEAM
195MORO IVAN Piemonte VDA312M6 35-3947OCR TICINO
195MONTANELLI NICCOL 33M3 20-2415OCR HOUSE
195MILIA FRANCESCO 33M3 20-2415SEVENFIT
195MARITANO CARLO Piemonte VDA33M5 30-3445INVICTUS TEAM
195MARABINI ROBERTO 312M10 55-595ARENA TEAM TAURUS
195LAMONACA GIOVANNI 33M7 40-4424
195FERRARI LEONARDO 312M10 55-595OCR HUNTERS
195CELIKU DEMIR 312M5 30-3445LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
195CAVALLIERI SIMONE Piemonte VDA33M4 25-2934INVICTUS TEAM
195CAPASSO ROSARIO FRANCESCO Piemonte VDA312M5 30-3445OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
195CALVI CHRISTIAN Piemonte VDA312M8 45-4918INVICTUS TEAM
195BELLINI FABIO Piemonte VDA312M5 30-3445GRAY WOLF ASD
216VENTRICE MARCO Piemonte VDA22M7 40-4426TEAM WRI
216VALLERANI FRANCESCO 22M8 45-4919ATOMS TEAM
216TASSONE MANUEL 22M7 40-4426
216SOZZI GIANPIETRO 22M5 30-3450OCR MUDDY BULLS
216SORRENTI FRANCO 22M6 35-3953
216SCORCUCCHI LORENZO 22M7 40-4426
216ROBLES MORALES RODRIGO 22M8 45-4919
216RINAUDI ALESSIO 22M5 30-3450F.D.P.
216PRIVITERA STEFANO 22M4 25-2935TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
216PRIMERANO ANTONIO 22M7 40-4426MUDTRAINSEMA
216PILOTTA ALESSANDRO Piemonte VDA22M8 45-4919TEAM GARBIN
216PEZZATINI MICHELE 22M8 45-4919OCR HUNTERS
216PEPPICELLI MARCO 22M8 45-4919X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
216NOTO LUCA 22M8 45-4919BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
216NOIREAU ANTOINE Piemonte VDA22M2 18-193BLACKWATER
216NOCI MATTEO 22M4 25-2935SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
216MORSCIO MIRCO 22M4 25-2935LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
216MORGANTI GIACOMO 22M7 40-4426NINJA CAVE
216MILAN DAVIDE 22M7 40-4426
216MIGLIORE FRANCESCO 22M8 45-4919CSF14 OCR TEAM
216MENARA MARCO 22M6 35-3953
216MASSIMIANI FABIANO 22M4 25-2935
216LORENZONI GIOVANNI Piemonte VDA22M8 45-4919TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
216LA GIOIA ANDREA 22M8 45-4919AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
216GRANDINI SEAN 22M7 40-4426
216GIUNTA VINCENZO 22M5 30-3450CSF14 OCR TEAM
216FERRERO ALBERTO 22M10 55-597
216DI RAIMONDO CARMELO 22M5 30-3450CSF14 OCR TEAM
216DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO 22M9 50-5414TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
216DI CARLO WALTER 22M8 45-4919ROMA OCR
216DE SIMONE ARTURO 22M7 40-4426SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
216DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO 22M6 35-3953BEAR BROTHERS GANG
216DADDOVERI MASSIMO 22M8 45-4919OFFICINE DEL GRIP
216D'ORO DAVIDE 22M6 35-3953X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
216D'IORIO MICHELE 22M6 35-3953BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
216COSTANZO LUCIANO 22M7 40-4426BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
216CORNI ALESSIO 22M6 35-3953BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
216COMUZZI GIOVANNI 22M7 40-4426
216CENTANARO FEDERICO 22M4 25-2935CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING
216CENEDELLA MAURO 22M7 40-4426BEAR BROTHERS GANG
216CELLA MICHAEL 22M6 35-3953BEAR BROTHERS GANG
216CECCOTTI DANIELE 22M9 50-5414X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
216CARLINI SIMONE 22M8 45-4919WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
216CANALIS FABRIZIO 22M8 45-4919
216CAMPATELLI ROBERTO 22M10 55-597AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
216CAGLIOTI VINCENZO Piemonte VDA22M8 45-4919TEAM WRI
216BRUNO CLAUDIO 22M7 40-4426
216BRONZETTI DANIELE 22M7 40-4426EXPERIENCE NEIVE
216BRAGAGNA TOMAS 22M4 25-2935
216BESSONE EMANUELE Piemonte VDA22M4 25-2935CUNEO
216BENVENUTI DAVIDE 22M7 40-4426
216AVANZINI ALBERTO 22M6 35-3953WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
216AUGELLO DAVIDE PIO 22M5 30-3450OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
216ANDERLINI JONATHAN Piemonte VDA22M5 30-3450OCR TICINO
270ZAPPA STEFANO 11M6 35-3961WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
270ZANOR CRISTIAN 11M6 35-3961OCR SQUAD FVG
270VIVALDI MASSIMO 11M8 45-4933WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
270VITALI EROS 11M8 45-4933SUYM TEAM
270VIOLA MATTEO 11M6 35-3961SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
270VASILI ARIS 11M6 35-3961YEL RUNNING TEAM
270VALVASSORI ROBERTO Piemonte VDA11M7 40-4440INVICTUS TEAM
270TROVATO ALEX 11M2 18-194CSF14 OCR TEAM
270TOSETTO GIANLUCA 11M4 25-2942YEL RUNNING TEAM
270TESTA ANDREA 11M5 30-3456F.D.P.
270TASSINI SIMONE 11M5 30-3456X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
270STURARI NICOLA 11M8 45-4933BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270STROILI GIANLUCA 11M4 25-2942OCR SQUAD FVG
270SPOSINI MATTEO 11M6 35-3961ARES TEAM
270SPADARO GIOVANNI 11M9 50-5416CSF14 OCR TEAM
270SOBRERO LEONARDO 11M5 30-3456LEO FUNCTIONAL LAB
270SEGHETTA MATTEO 11M5 30-3456LA FENICE
270SEGALA VALENTINO 11M4 25-2942BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270SCHIAVONI LORIS 11M2 18-194LA FENICE
270SBIZZERA MASSIMO Piemonte VDA11M7 40-4440GRAY WOLF ASD
270SANTAGIULIANA FABIO 11M5 30-3456
270SANFELICI MATTEO 11M4 25-2942TEAM AROUND THE WOD
270SALVIOLI RUDI 11M8 45-4933
270RUSSO LUCA 11M6 35-3961OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270RUSCONI ANDREA 11M5 30-3456WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
270RONCARI DAMIANO 11M7 40-4440
270ROMANO FABIO 11M5 30-3456
270ROCCHI LORENZO 11M5 30-3456ROMA OCR
270ROCCA DANILO 11M8 45-4933ROMA OCR
270RATTI LUCA 11M4 25-2942YEL RUNNING TEAM
270RATTALINO FEDERICO 11M4 25-2942F.D.P.
270RAINERI ANDREA 11M9 50-5416
270PROFETTO NICOLO 11M4 25-2942CSF14 OCR TEAM
270PRIMA FRANCESCO 11M2 18-194TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
270PORTALE ANDREA 11M5 30-3456TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
270PONTARA ALESSANDRO 11M5 30-3456OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270POGGIOLINI MANUEL 11M8 45-4933BEERTEAMRAVENNA
270PINI DUCCIO 11M2 18-194
270PETTINO MASSIMILIANO 11M7 40-4440
270PERFETTI GINO 11M8 45-4933NINJA CAVE
270PASOTTI ANDREA 11M6 35-3961BRIXIA MUAY THAI
270PANDOLFINI CLAUDIO 11M8 45-4933OCR HUNTERS
270PALAZZO ELISEO 11M5 30-3456OCR HUNTERS
270ORSO SEBASTIANO 11M5 30-3456OCR SQUAD FVG
270ORLANDI FILIPPO 11M5 30-3456
270NERO ANDREA 11M2 18-194
270MUNGO PANTALEONE DAVIDE 11M6 35-3961VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
270MORONE LORENZO 11M2 18-194
270MORONE FABIO 11M5 30-3456
270MINI ALESSANDRO 11M6 35-3961WIM
270MINA PAOLO 11M4 25-2942F.D.P.
270MAZZAGLIA SALVATORE ROBERTO 11M2 18-194TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
270MASTROMATTEO FABIO 11M7 40-4440SUYM TEAM
270MARTINI MASSIMO 11M9 50-5416OCR HUNTERS
270MARS SEBASTIANO 11M5 30-3456
270MANZO ENRICO 11M8 45-4933ENRICO MANZO TEAM
270MANZARI GIUSEPPE 11M5 30-3456SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
270MANUNZA LIVIO 11M8 45-4933TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
270MANTOVANI MARCO Piemonte VDA11M6 35-3961INVICTUS TEAM
270MAJOLINO MAURIZIO 11M10 55-599OCRSHARKSMESSINA
270MAIDA ANDREA 11M5 30-3456
270LUPERINI EMILIANO 11M8 45-4933OCR HUNTERS
270LUCA DAVIDE Piemonte VDA11M7 40-4440OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
270LOMBARDI GIORGIO 11M5 30-3456
270LOCATELLI CLAUDIO 11M5 30-3456OCR GUERRILLA
270LO MONACO ANDREA 11M4 25-2942OCR SQUAD FVG
270IOZZELLI DONATO 11M9 50-5416OFFICINE DEL GRIP
270INTINI MARCO 11M8 45-4933OCR HUNTERS
270GUGOLE FABIO 11M6 35-3961BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270GIOVANAZZI ANDREA 11M8 45-4933SPARTAN ARENA BUCCINASCO
270GIANELLI GABRIELE 11M7 40-4440INFERNO TEAM
270GHIDINI SIMONE 11M6 35-3961
270GERINI PAOLO 11M5 30-3456OCR SAVAGE
270GEMELLI ALESSANDRO 11M8 45-4933SPM SQUAD
270GAROZZO GIUSEPPE 11M7 40-4440TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
270GAROFALO DANIELE 11M6 35-3961OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270GAGGINO MARCO 11M5 30-3456
270FORNARI LEONARDO 11M6 35-3961LA FENICE
270FEDE FRANCESCO 11M6 35-3961CSF14 OCR TEAM
270FALLERI LORENZO 11M5 30-3456OFFICINE DEL GRIP
270FADENTI TEZIANO 11M4 25-2942
270ESPOSITO DAVIDE 11M7 40-4440EXPOSPARTANI
270DI STEFANO TONIO 11M4 25-2942CSF14 OCR TEAM
270DI PIETRO FRANCESCO 11M6 35-3961BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270DI ANTONIO MARCO 11M3 20-2417ARES TEAM
270DEZZANI PAOLO 11M7 40-4440
270DELLI CARRI ANDREA 11M4 25-2942
270DE PRA JACOPO 11M6 35-3961BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270DE PALMA DAVIDE Piemonte VDA11M7 40-4440INVICTUS TEAM
270DE LIETO MASSIMO 11M6 35-3961ENRICO MANZO TEAM
270CREA WALTER 11M4 25-2942OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270COLIZZI RENATO 11M5 30-3456ROMA X TRAINING
270COLANGELO PASQUALE 11M8 45-4933SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
270CIVARDI SILVANO 11M10 55-599OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270CITERNESI LORENZO 11M7 40-4440OCR HUNTERS
270CIANO MASSIMO 11M8 45-4933EXPOSPARTANI
270CHINI LUCA 11M4 25-2942X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
270CHIAPPE ANDREA 11M2 18-194CCF
270CESANO CHRISTIAN 11M4 25-2942
270CECCARELLI LUCA 11M6 35-3961
270CAPILLO GIOELE 11M5 30-3456OCRSHARKSMESSINA
270CAMARA ALPHA Piemonte VDA11M6 35-3961INVICTUS TEAM
270BUGATTI MASSIMO 11M7 40-4440BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270BOSCHETTI ALESSANDRO 11M3 20-2417CCF
270BORDINO ALBERTO 11M8 45-4933
270BESSONE MASSIMILIANO 11M5 30-3456
270BESSONE GUGLIELMO Piemonte VDA11M2 18-194CUNEO
270BELLOTTI FLAVIO Piemonte VDA11M1 UNDER9TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
270BATTISTI ANDREA 11M8 45-4933
270BALLESTRI ALEXANDRO 11M8 45-4933BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
270AVANZI NICCOL 11M4 25-2942BEAR BROTHERS GANG
270ASTI MASSIMILIANO 11M8 45-4933OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
270ANZEVINO GIACOMO 11M6 35-3961EXPOSPARTANI
270ADAMANTE LUCA 11M7 40-4440
384ZATTI ULRICO FABIO 0M9 50-5420
111VECCHIO LAURA 0F3 20-2415
111TROIA RAMONA 0F6 35-3920BEAR BROTHERS GANG
384TAGLIABUE MARCELLO 0M7 40-4454
111SQUARCINI ELENA 0F3 20-2415OCR BEAR TEAM
384SIGNORE STEFANO 0M8 45-4953OCR BEAR TEAM
111SAVIGNANO SONIA 0F6 35-3920DINAMICA SPARTAN
384SATHYA GANGALE 0M4 25-2958LIFE REVOLUTION ASD
384RILLI BERNARDO 0M7 40-4454
111RIGA SELENE 0F8 45-499OCR HUNTERS
384RESTUCCIA NICOLÒ 0M6 35-3982BEAR BROTHERS OCR GANG
384PROSPEROCOCCO LUCA 0M9 50-5420
384PISTOL LUCA 0M6 35-3982
384PICCONI DANILO 0M6 35-3982
384PERRERO MARCO 0M5 30-3481
111PEDERÌVA ILARIA 0F5 30-3424
111PANERAI CECILIA 0F7 40-4414CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
111PALTRINIERI ILARIA 0F4 25-2927OCR HEROES
384PAGLIARA SIMONE 0M5 30-3481
384PAGLIA LUCA 0M6 35-3982
111PAGANELLI VALENTINA 0F7 40-4414EXPOSPARTANI
111PACI MARTA 0F8 45-499MOLON LABE
111OLIVA ROBERTA 0F6 35-3920WIM
111NAVARRIA ALISIA 0F3 20-2415TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX
384MOSCA ALESSANDRO ANGELO 0M5 30-3481OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
111MORONI ALISIA 0F5 30-3424ARES TEAM
384MISSERI DAVIDE 0M4 25-2958
384MINELLI DAVIDE 0M4 25-2958
111MARTIGNETTI EVA 0F9 50-547OCR HUNTERS
111MARCHETTO NADIA 0F5 30-3424
384LAMBOGLIA VALERIO 0M9 50-5420DINAMICA SPARTAN
111LACALA MORESCHI ALICE 0F3 20-2415WERE BUNNYS
111IMPROTA IMMA 0F6 35-3920CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
384ILLICH GIOVANNI PIETRO 0M9 50-5420
384GUIDETTI DAVIDE Piemonte VDA0M7 40-4454INVICTUS TEAM
111GOBESSI LILIANA Piemonte VDA0F7 40-4414TEAM GARBIN
384GAIBOTTI FABRIZIO 0M7 40-4454NOFEAR RANCH OCR
111FRASCHETTI BARBARA 0F7 40-4414
111ERRICHIELLO ANDREA MARTINA 0F4 25-2927
111DOVERI SILVIA 0F8 45-499OCR HUNTERS
111DELLE GROTTI MARIA 0F4 25-2927| MUD & GLORY
384DELLA VEDOVA CRISTIAN 0M8 45-4953OCR SQUAD FVG
384DELLA ROSSA DARIO 0M6 35-3982DINAMICA SPARTAN
384DANESI GIACOMO 0M5 30-3481
111CRISTILLI Alice 0F1 Under2DINAMICA SPARTAN
111CORATELLI CHIARA ANNAMARIA 0F8 45-499OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
111CAU FEDERICA Piemonte VDA0F6 35-3920INVICTUS TEAM
384CAROTENUTO MAURIZIO 0M5 30-3481DINAMICA SPARTAN
111CANDIDI FRANCESCA 0F7 40-4414X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
384CALINDRO MARCO Piemonte VDA0M9 50-5420F.C.T. CHIERI ASD
111CALICCHIO ELISABETTA 0F7 40-4414MUD & GLORY
111BISSON LAURA 0F7 40-4414
384BECCUTI ALESSIO FLAMINIO 0M4 25-2958
111ANTONELLI NICOLE 0F4 25-2927
111ALTOBELLO DOROTEA 0F8 45-499

Hits: 41