FIOCR Regionale Toscana Emilia Romagna

ufficioso

# sexAtletaPtHannibal's CrossingFarm RunCat# catSquadra
1TONI FEDERICA19010090F5 30-341OCR BEAR TEAM
1PEZZANI LUCA19090100M5 30-341OCR TICINO
2DEPEDRI RAFFAELE1074265M5 30-342BLACK WARRIORS
2KADIJA RIGERTA100100F4 25-291INFERNO TEAM
3BIANCHI EUGENIO100100M6 35-391SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
4TORRINI FRANCESCO964848M5 30-343X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
3VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTA9090F4 25-292OCR HEROES
5COLOMBO STEFANO9090M4 25-291OCR HEROES
6BONAITA ALEX823844M6 35-392SPORT R*EVOLUTION
7REZZONICO GRÉGOIRE8080M4 25-292
7PINTARELLI LORIS8080M4 25-292INFERNO TEAM
4PADRONI MONICA8080F9 50-541
7GUIDI GIOELE804634M4 25-292BAD BOARS
4CATTI LAURA8080F5 30-342WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
10RIVA ANDREA7070M6 35-393ASPIS
6MOTTA CONSUELO7070F7 40-441UNKNOWN TEAM
10GEORGIEV VELIZAR7070M6 35-393L'ISOLA CHE NON C'È
12MANTOVANI DANIELE694425M5 30-344OCR HUNTERS
7COSTAGLI ELISA6565F5 30-343CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
13CARMIGNANI ALESSIO6565M6 35-395OCR HEROES
7CALZOLARI DINAHLEE6565F4 25-293ATOM'S TEAM
14VALTORTA MATTEO602832M6 35-396SPORT R*EVOLUTION
14SAVANI GIAN MARIA6060M5 30-345ATOM'S TEAM
14NATALINI MARCO6060M5 30-345
9DAMBRUOSO FRANCESCA6060F6 35-391WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
17SPACCAZOCCHI JACOPO BRUNO563422M3 20-241TEAM KNIGHT RACE
18SPIRITO SIMONE5555M5 30-347SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
18RODÀ FEDERICO5555M5 30-347SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
10ISABELLO MONICA5555F8 45-491TEAM WRI
20PIGATO MARCO5050M6 35-397TEAM WRI
20MASSACCESI DAVIDE503020M6 35-397
11CARDINALI REBECCA5050F3 20-241ROMA X TRAINING
20AUTERI DAVIDE5050M6 35-3974 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
12SCIALLA ERIKA4848F4 25-294OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
23SCHINA LORIS4646M4 25-295TEAM WRI
13FANARI KRIZIA MARY4646F5 30-344OCR TEAM IMSA
14CRAIVAN MADALINA4444F5 30-345INDIVIDUALE
24DEAVI STEFANO4242M5 30-349BLACK WARRIORS
15ABATE CHIARA4242F6 35-392| X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
16TOLONI SARA4040F3 20-242WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
25MAFFEI GIACOMO4040M5 30-3410SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
25FAVARON FULVIO4040M4 25-296ATOM'S TEAM
27PAPIRO LUIGI3838M8 45-491TEAM WRI
17CALABR VIRGINIA3838F3 20-243ROMA OCR
28TAMBURLANI FILIPPO3636M4 25-297ROMA X TRAINING
28SPREAFICO GIUSEPPE3636M6 35-3910LEO WHITE ACADEMY
18FANTONI FAVINI BEATRICE3636F6 35-393NINJA CAVE
30SALIMBENI CRISTIAN352114M7 40-441X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
19PORTA SIMONA3434F5 30-346TEAM LIONS
20CANDIDI FRANCESCA3232F7 40-442X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
31CAIRO MARCO3232M4 25-298SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
32SIRGHI DORIN302010M8 45-492ANIS MUDDERS
32BERTOLASI MARCO3030M5 30-3411WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
21ACQUADRO ELENA3030F7 40-443TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
34TRALDI DAVIDE2828M4 25-299WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
34PAOLINI FRANCESCO28262M6 35-3911CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
22BELLOMI LAURA2828F6 35-394WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
36ROSSIO MATTEO261610M3 20-242OCR BEAR TEAM
36KADIJA RIGERS2626M5 30-3412INFERNO TEAM
23DESS MARTA2626F4 25-295OCR TEAM IMSA
24PIRAS MONICA2525F9 50-542KOR
38CAVICCHIOLO LUCA2525M5 30-3413OCR WILD ARENA
39RODA' FEDERICO2424M5 30-3414SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
25PERRA ALINA2424F7 40-444OCR TEAM IMSA
39GIACONE MASSIMO2424M5 30-3414
41REZZONICO PACO2323M4 25-2910SPARTCAMP
41PELIZZA MATTEO2323M3 20-243ROMA X TRAINING
26BOI SIMONA2323F5 30-347SPORT PLANET
27PUDDU EMANUELA2222F8 45-492SEVENFIT
28MURGIA LUDOVICA2121F6 35-395IS MOLENTIS OCR
43DE SIMONE ARTURO21183M7 40-442SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
44VEZZOSI ERIK2020M6 35-3912WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
29SAU SIMONA GIADA2020F5 30-348OCR CAGLIARI
44SANTINELLO THOMAS2020M5 30-3416KORU VIBE
29PITZUS RENATA2020F7 40-445FERRARI GYM
44PELLEREI FLAVIO2020M2 18-191TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
44PELLEREI LUCA2020M8 45-493TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNE
29MULARGIA ROBERTA2020F4 25-2964FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
44MOCHI STEFANO2020M7 40-443CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
44GIANNICO DAVIDE2020M4 25-2911
44GATTUSO DAVIDE2020M4 25-2911ARENA TEAM TAURUS
44FANFANO LUCA2020M5 30-3416MUD & GLORY
29CUSUMANO ERICA2020F4 25-296LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
29BORGIA CLAUDIA2020F8 45-493ATHLON CLUB
34TROGU LAURA1818F5 30-349OCR CAGLIARI
52TIBERI ANTONIO1818M7 40-444KNIGHT RACE TEAM
34SORGIA SILVIA1818F7 40-446CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
34PISU VALENTINA1818F7 40-446FERRARI GYM
52PERIPOLI NICOLA1818M4 25-2913DDD METHOD
52MANFRON RICCARDO18126M6 35-3913SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
52LIUTAJ ELJAD1818M5 30-3418DINAMICA SPARTAN
52FRATARCANGELI MASSIMO1818M7 40-444MAXIMUS ENDURANCE TRAINING
52FIORE ANTONIO1818M6 35-3913BAD BOARS
34DURANTE CRISTIANA1818F8 45-494ATHLON CLUB
52CHIAPPINI STEFANO1818M6 35-3913ROMA X TRAINING
34CARTA FRANCESCA1818F8 45-494SPORT PLANET
52BETTI RICCARDO1818M4 25-2913SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
52BERTA PAOLO1818M7 40-444WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
52BEDOLO FABIO1818M6 35-3913SPORT R*EVOLUTION
52BARCHIESI MATTEO18162M3 20-244L'ISOLA CHE NON C'È
39TROGU PAOLA1616F5 30-3410OCR CAGLIARI
63RAGAZZO NICOLA1616M6 35-3917
63POZZOLI ALESSANDRO1616M5 30-3419
39MORO CLAUDIA1616F9 50-543OCR MYGYMNICA
63MASSARO GIUSEPPE1616M5 30-3419INFERNO TEAM
39GRIGORIO MARIANGELA1616F4 25-298BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
63GIOIA NICOLA1616M6 35-3917OCR SQUAD FVG
63GIANELLI GABRIELE1616M7 40-447INDIVIDUALE
63GALLESI LUCA1616M7 40-447WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
63DALESSANDRO MARCO1616M5 30-3419TEAM WRI
39CALLEGARI VERONICA1616F2 18-191BE AKTIVE
63BONFANTI ANDREA1616M6 35-3917VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
39ANTONINO NICOLETTA1616F6 35-396OCR CAGLIARI
71PAPALINI FABIO15123M8 45-494OCR MUDDY BULLS
44ZITO VIVIANA1414F8 45-496AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
72TROGU DAVIDE1414M7 40-4494 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
44TARANTINO SELENE1414F4 25-299INFERNO TEAM
72PIARDI MICHELE1414M4 25-2915OCR MUDDY BULLS
44PELLOJA VITTORIA1414F5 30-3411WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
72NOCI MATTEO1414M4 25-2915
44LADU MARIA ANTONIETTA1414F7 40-448HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
72IONITA OVIDIU1414M7 40-449MOLON LABE
72DE PRA JACOPO1486M6 35-3920BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
72BONESI SAMUEL1414M6 35-3920WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
72BONAZZI ALESSIO1414M6 35-3920SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
44ATALLA SARA1414F6 35-397TANA DELLE TIGRI
72ANDREINI CRISTIAN1414M7 40-449BAD BOARS
72AIRO' NICOLA1414M7 40-449ASPIS
72ACETO IVAN1414M6 35-3920OCR HUNTERS
82VIOLA STEFANO1212M4 25-2917OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
82PORTAS MARIO SIMONE1212M5 30-3422
49PASTORI AMBRA1212F5 30-3412BE AKTIVE
49OROLOGIO NOEMI1212F4 25-2910WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
82GIGLIOLI MASSIMO12102M7 40-4413OCR BEAR TEAM
82DIANU ION1212M5 30-3422BE AKTIVE
49D'AMICO GIOVANNA1212F7 40-449CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERS
49COSTAGLIOLI BEATRICE1212F3 20-244CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
82CIOCCOLINI ALESSIO1212M7 40-4413ANIS MUDDERS
82CESARANO LUIGI12102M7 40-4413X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
82CAVICCHIOLO LUCA GIUSEPPE1212M5 30-3422OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
82CARNOVALE FRANCESCO1212M6 35-3924ATOM'S TEAM
49CANNAS STEFANIA1212F9 50-544FERRARI GYM
82BERNI LORENZO1212M6 35-3924SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
82ANGUSTI RUGGERO1212M6 35-3924BLACKWATER
92PERFETTI GINO1165M8 45-495NINJA CAVE
92CARAFFINI ATOS11101M7 40-4416WHITE DONKEY
94VIERO PATRIZIO1010M7 40-4417BLACK WARRIORS
54SOARDO ELENA1010F7 40-4410BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
54PERRA SILVIA1010F8 45-497FERRARI GYM
94PENOTTI SEBASTIAN1010M7 40-4417MOLON LABE
94IACOVELLI DANIELE1010M4 25-2918INDIVIDUALE
54FENU ALICE1010F5 30-3413FERRARI GYM
94FAVARON FILIPPO1010M4 25-2918ATOM'S TEAM
54COSTAGLIOLI CATERINA1010F3 20-245CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
54CONTINI MATILDE1010F3 20-245INDIVIDUALE
94COLANGELO PASQUALE1082M8 45-496SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
94CECCOTTI DANIELE1082M9 50-541X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
94CAMPINOTI CARLO1010M6 35-3927CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
101PEZZATINI MICHELE981M8 45-497OCR HUNTERS
102TAGLIABUE DAVIDE88M8 45-498SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
102SANTANDREA MARCO88M7 40-4419OCR VIRGINIA
59RUBIU CHIARA88F4 25-2911OCR CAGLIARI
102ROTINI ROBERTO88M7 40-4419INDIVIDUALE
59PUDDU CRISTINA88F8 45-498GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
102PELLEGRINI FEDERICO88M3 20-245DDD METHOD
59MAMELI FRANCESCA88F7 40-4411FERRARI GYM
102FALLERI LORENZO862M5 30-3425OFFICINE DEL GRIP
102DADDOVERI MASSIMO88M8 45-498OFFICINE DEL GRIP
59CANNIZZO SAMANTHA88F8 45-498OCR TEAM IMSA
102ANTONIO FIORE88M6 35-3928BAD BOARS
59ANNARATONE PAOLA ROSSANA88F8 45-498TEAM GARBIN
109PANDOLFINI CLAUDIO761M8 45-4910OCR HUNTERS
64ZALLU ELISA66F8 45-4911X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
64TIECHER LARA66F4 25-2912ATLETA SINGOLO
64SOSIC ALICE66F6 35-398INDIVIDUALE
64SABENA FRANCESCA66F4 25-2912CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERS
110REGGIANI RUBEN651M7 40-4421AROUND THE WOD
110RAVIZZA MARCO66M9 50-542TEAM WRI
110PETROCCHI CLAUDIO66M6 35-3929SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
110PERAZZINI CRISTIAN66M8 45-4911BAD BOARS
64OTTONELLO BARBARA66F7 40-4412KOR
64MURA ALESSANDRA66F6 35-398FERRARI GYM
110MUCCIOLI MAICOL66M6 35-3929BAD BOARS
110MILIA PAOLO66M5 30-3426OCR VIRGINIA
110LUCA DAVIDE66M7 40-4421OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
64LAI MICHELA66F5 30-3414TEAM WILD BEAST
110GRASSI STEFANO66M9 50-542
110GIANNANDREA VINCENZO66M9 50-542
110DOMINICI MASSIMILIANO GIACOMO66M9 50-542MUD & GLORY
110CENEDELLA MAURO66M7 40-4421BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
64CASATI STEFANIA66F5 30-3414OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
110CANESTRARI GIAN LUCA66M8 45-4911BAD BOARS
110BRUNELLI MICHAEL66M5 30-3426X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
110BRACONI GABRIELE66M4 25-2920MOLON LABE
64BONA ERICA66F3 20-247OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
110BENCINI MATTEO651M5 30-3426OCR BEAR TEAM
64BELLOMI FRANCESCA66F6 35-398WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
110ALLORI JACOPO66M4 25-2920OCR HOUSE
126VELTRI ANDREA55M9 50-546DINAMICA SPARTAN
126TOFFOLI MORENO55M6 35-3931OCR SQUAD FVG
126RUSCONI ANDREA55M5 30-3429WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
74RIGA SELENE55F8 45-4912OCR HUNTERS
74REDAELLI MICHELA55F4 25-2914OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
126PUPPI ALESSANDRO55M8 45-4913GAP SARONNO
126PUCCIARELLI LUCA55M5 30-3429INFERNO TEAM
74PUCCI ALESSANDRA55F5 30-3416OCR BEAR TEAM
126PEPOLI SIMONE541M7 40-4424OCR HUNTERS
126PALMIERO LUCA55M1 Under1DINAMICA SPARTAN
126ORSO SEBASTIANO55M5 30-3429OCR SQUAD FVG
126MORGANTI GIACOMO55M7 40-4424NINJA CAVE
126MENCHETTI DAVID55M6 35-3931
126MATTIANGELI DANIELE55M7 40-4424MUD & GLORY
126MARS SEBASTIANO55M5 30-3429
126MANCA BRUNO55M9 50-546OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
74LECCA AMANDA55F6 35-3911FERRARI GYM
126FONTANA MAURIZIO55M9 50-546WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
74FARINA GIADA55F7 40-4413BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
74DOMINICI BARBARA55F8 45-4912BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
74CORTI SIMONA55F7 40-4413VEGAN POWER TEAM
74COLA CHIARA55F4 25-2914OCR BEAR TEAM
74COGONI MARTA55F6 35-3911KOR
126CECCONI LUCIANO55M9 50-546OCR HEROES
126BOSSI EUGENIO55M6 35-3931UNKNOWN TEAM
74BERNABEI LAURA55F4 25-2914X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
126ALBERTO PARRI55M8 45-4913OCR BEAR TEAM
84VONA MARIA ROSA44F6 35-3913INFERNO TEAM
143TERZAGA ALESSIO44M3 20-246INDIVIDUALE
143STROILI GIANLUCA44M4 25-2922OCR SQUAD FVG
143RUSSO LUCA44M6 35-3934OCR WILD ARENA
84ROSSI SARA44F6 35-3913INDIVIDUALE
143RESTUCCIA NICOLO44M6 35-3934BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
84PROIETTI CHIARA44F4 25-2917ASPIS
84PINI ANNALISA44F8 45-4914WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
84MARIANCINI ILARIA44F5 30-3417OCR BEAR TEAM
84LAVINELLI CRISTINA44F9 50-545OCR HUNTERS
143LAMCJA JURIDJAN44M3 20-246BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
143GUZZETTI ALESSANDRO44M4 25-2922SUYM TEAM
143FUSI FABIO44M7 40-4427X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
84FUSARPOLI FRANCESCA44F6 35-3913SPORT R*EVOLUTION ADS
143DI CARO VINCENZO44M8 45-4915DINAMICA SPARTAN
84CORRAIN JESSICA44F4 25-2917OCR SQUAD FVG
143CELLA MICHAEL44M6 35-3934INDIVIDUALE
143CAVALLARI FABIO44M4 25-2922BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
84BRACALINI SERENA44F6 35-3913MORELLO RUNNERS
143AGNESE PAOLO44M3 20-246LIFEREVOLUTIONASD
93ZAFFINI ENRICA33F6 35-3917BAD BOARS
154TESSA YURI33M9 50-5410ROMA OCR
154STEVANIN PAOLO33M6 35-3937SURVIVAL OCR TEAM
154STACCOLI STEFANO33M6 35-3937BAD BOARS
93SAGLIETTI CHIARA33F3 20-248C.C.F.
93POLVERINO GIOVANNA33F9 50-546ROMA OCR
154OTTAVIANI MATTEO33M7 40-4428BAD BOARS
154OLIVERI ANDREA33M3 20-249OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
154LOPES MASSIMO33M6 35-3937SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
93LOMBARDI MICHELA33F9 50-546BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
93DAINI DANIELA33F3 20-248INDIVIDUALE
93COLOMBO SILVIA33F4 25-2919OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
93CIUFFOLI EMANUELA33F8 45-4915BAD BOARS
93CHARRUAZ NICOLE33F5 30-3418INDIVIDUALE
93CERULLI ELENA MARIA33F7 40-4415X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
154BOSCHETTI ALESSANDRO33M3 20-249C.C.F.
93ANGILECCHIA MARIANNA33F5 30-3418
161SONDA ANDREA22M5 30-3433BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
161SINOPOLI FRANCESCO22M4 25-2925TEAM WRI
103SFERRA MARTA22F5 30-3420INDIVIDUALE
161SCIRISCIOLI NICOLA22M8 45-4916INDIVIDUALE
161SANTANTONIO SIMONE22M5 30-3433ROMA OCR
161SALVARO STEFANO22M4 25-2925PALEOATHLETICA
103SALA LUCIANA22F7 40-4416VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
161ROSSI ENRICO MARIA22M6 35-3940BAD BOARS
103ROMITO MARTINA22F5 30-3420FUCK THE OBSTACLES
103ROMANO ELISABETTA22F6 35-3918OCR SQUAD FVG
161ROCCA DIEGO22M6 35-3940SPORT R*EVOLUTION
103PETRILLO VALENTINA22F5 30-3420OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
103PASSERAI CELESTE22F4 25-2920OCR BEAR TEAM
103PASCHOS CHRISTINA22F8 45-4916AROUND THE WOD
103PANERAI CECILIA22F7 40-4416CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
103ORTOLANI NADIA22F7 40-4416BLACK WARRIORS
103NOIREAU ADELE22F3 20-2410BLACKWATER
161MUSSO ROBERTO22M6 35-3940INDIVIDUALE
161MUOIO FABIO22M7 40-4429ARENA TEAM TAURUS
161MORITA TATSUYA22M8 45-4916ATLETA SINGOLO
161MAZZOLI GIORGIO22M8 45-4916INDIVIDUALE
103MARTIGNETTI EVA22F9 50-548OCR HUNTERS
161MARINI ALESSANDRO22M8 45-4916ANIMALS OCR TEAM
161MARIANI ALESSANDRO22M8 45-4916BAD BOARS
103MARANZANA SERENA22F5 30-3420OCR SQUAD FVG
161MAIORINO OMAR RUDYS22M7 40-4429ASPIS
103MACCABITI AMBRA22F6 35-3918ANIMALS OCR TEAM
161LONGU SIMONE22M6 35-3940INDIVIDUALE
161LONGO OSCAR22M7 40-4429INDIVIDUALE
161LONATI DENIS22M5 30-3433ATLETA SINGOLO
161IOZZELLI DONATO22M9 50-5411AMICI DEL FANGO
103HARB YAMILE22F4 25-2920ATOM'S TEAM
161GUERNIERI VALERIO22M6 35-3940WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
103GRILLI FRANCESCA22F8 45-4916INDIVIDUALE
103GREGORI SARA22F6 35-3918BAD BOARS
161GOFFREDINI ALESSIO22M8 45-4916VIKING WARRIOR OCR TEAM
161GHINZELLI DARIO22M7 40-4429WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
161GERMANO GIAMMARCO22M5 30-3433ANIS MUDDERS
161GEMELLI ALESSANDRO22M8 45-4916SPM SQUAD
161GAROFALO DANIELE22M6 35-3940OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
161FRESU BRUNO22M6 35-3940OCR VIRGINIA
161FORLONI MARC22M3 20-2411OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
103FERRARI MARCELLA22F9 50-548SPORT R*EVOLUTION ADS
161FERRARI LEONARDO22M10 55-592OCR HUNTERS
103DOVERI SILVIA22F8 45-4916OCR HUNTERS
103DIGHERA FRANCESCA22F4 25-2920GRAY WOLF ASD
161DE LUCA MARCO22M6 35-3940ROMA OCR
103CORATELLI CHIARA ANNAMARIA22F8 45-4916OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
161COLIZZI RENATO22M5 30-3433ROMA X TRAINING
161CHINI LUCA22M4 25-2925X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
161CHIARI ANDREA22M5 30-3433INDIVIDUALE
161CAVALLI ALBERTO22M7 40-4429SPM SQUAD
161CARLINI SIMONE22M8 45-4916WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
161CARLETTI MASSIMO22M7 40-4429OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
103CAMELIN FEDERICA22F5 30-3420BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
161BUGATTI MASSIMO22M7 40-4429BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
103BRUNI LUIGIA AGNESE22F9 50-548OCR SQUAD FVG
103BORRA LUCIA VITTORIA22F4 25-2920A.S.D. GRAY WOLF
161BONELLO FABIO22M8 45-4916INDIVIDUALE
103BOLOGNESI GIUDITTA22F3 20-2410INDIVIDUALE
161BIDASIO MATTIA NICOLA22M5 30-3433WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
161BERNARDONI GIANFRANCO22M4 25-2925INDIVIDUALE
161BAUDO GIOVANNI22M8 45-4916ROMA OCR
161BARTOLINI ANDREA22M6 35-3940X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
103BALICCO ALICE22F6 35-3918SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
103BACCI EMILY22F1 Under1OCR BEAR TEAM
161ATTIANESE MAURO22M7 40-4429HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
161ANDREOLI FABIO22M5 30-3433OCR MUDDY BULLS
203ZAPPA STEFANO11M6 35-3949WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203ZANOR CRISTIAN11M6 35-3949OCR SQUAD FVG
203ZANONI MATTEO11M6 35-3949WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203VITROTTI EDOARDO11M8 45-4926OCR SQUAD FVG
203VISENTIN FEDERICO11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203TEODORI SIMONE11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203STURARI NICOLA11M8 45-4926BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
203SOZZI GIANPIETRO11M5 30-3441OCR MUDDY BULLS
203SOTTILE DENIS11M5 30-3441OCR SQUAD FVG
203SORRENTINO CLAUDIO11M7 40-4437HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
203SIGNORE STEFANO11M8 45-4926OCR BEAR TEAM
203SIDDU CARMINE11M10 55-593FERRARI GYM
203SGARBI MATTIA11M4 25-2929ATLETA SINGOLO
203SEPE MASSIMILIANO11M10 55-593ANIS MUDDERS
203SCIRISCIOLI ENRICO11M2 18-192INDIVIDUALE
203SARI EMANUELE11M8 45-4926KORU VIBE
203SANFELICI MATTEO11M4 25-2929TEAM AROUND THE WOD
203SALERI GUALTIERO11M8 45-4926BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
203ROSSATI ANDREA11M8 45-4926OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203RIPAMONTI PAOLO11M8 45-4926MUDTRAINSEMA
203RIGHI MATTEO11M5 30-3441BAD BOARS
203RASCIONATO LEONARDO11M6 35-3949X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
203RADUAZZO CRISTIAN11M8 45-4926ASPIS
203PUCCI MATTEO11M5 30-3441ATLETA SINGOLO
203PONTARA ALESSANDRO11M5 30-3441OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203POGGIOLINI MANUEL11M8 45-4926BEER TEAM RAVENNA
203PITZALIS ALBERTO11M5 30-3441HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
203PIRAS LUCA11M8 45-4926ATHLON CLUB
203PARLATI EMANUELE11M8 45-4926ROMA OCR
203PAPALEO CARMINE11M7 40-4437
203PALAZZO ELEISEO11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203OTTANELLI ALESSIO11M7 40-4437ATLETA SINGOLO
203ORR GIAN11M6 35-3949INDIVIDUALE
203NONNIS GIANLUCA11M9 50-5412ATHLON CLUB
203MURIANNI ANGELO11M7 40-4437TEAM WRI
203MOTTA ADALBERTO11M8 45-4926OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203MOSCA ALESSANDRO ANGELO11M5 30-3441OCR WILD ARENA
203MELI RANIERO NINO11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203MASALA ENRICO11M7 40-4437INDIVIDUALE
203MARROCCU RUGGERO11M9 50-5412HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
203MARINELLI NICOLA11M6 35-3949KNIGHT RACE TEAM
203MARABINI ROBERTO11M10 55-593ARENA TEAM TAURUS
203MANCA ANTONIO11M7 40-4437CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
203MAINARDI FABIO11M8 45-4926OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203LOCATELLI CLAUDIO11M5 30-3441OCR GUERRILLA
203LECCA MANOLO11M7 40-4437FERRARI GYM
203LA GIOIA ANDREA11M8 45-4926AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
203INTINI MARCO11M8 45-4926OCR HUNTERS
203IEZZI CHRISTIAN11M1 UNDER3SPARTAN HEARTS
203IEZZI TONI11M9 50-5412SPARTAN HEARTS
203HOLZBERGER MARIO HEINZ11M7 40-4437CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
203GREGORI STEFANO11M6 35-3949ATLETA SINGOLO
203GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO11M7 40-4437TEAM AROUND THE WOD
203GIGLIOLI GABRIELE11M5 30-3441
203GAROZZO GIUSEPPE11M7 40-4437TANA DELLE TIGRI
203FURLAN MATTIA11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203FRANCO SASHA11M5 30-3441OCR HUNTERS
203FORMICI NICOLA11M3 20-2412WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203FERRETTI ROBERTO11M5 30-3441WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203FERRAMOSCA ALEX11M6 35-3949ATLETA SINGOLO
203FERINU FRANCESCO11M7 40-4437OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203FANTONI GIOVANNI11M9 50-5412X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
203DONATIELLO FEDERICO11M7 40-4437INDIVIDUALE
203DEMURU GIUSEPPE11M10 55-593INDIVIDUALE
203DEL ZOTTO DANIELE11M7 40-4437INDIVIDUALE
203DALLASTA DAVIDE11M5 30-3441INDIVIDUALE
203D'ALONZO NICOLA11M6 35-3949INDIVIDUALE
203D'ALBA ANTONIO11M7 40-4437OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203CRISTOFOLI MATTIA11M5 30-3441OCR SQUAD FVG
203CRISTAUDO GIUSEPPE FAUSTO11M8 45-4926WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203CORBETTA SIMONE11M2 18-192ENERGY MEDIGLIA PALESTRE S.S.D.AR.L.
203CONGIU IVANO11M6 35-3949AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
203COMERIO GUGLIELMO11M7 40-4437HERCULES 1885
203COLOMBO ROBERTO11M10 55-593ORIGINAL GRAM
203COLETTO GABRIELE11M8 45-4926OCR BEAR TEAM
203CIVARDI SILVANO11M10 55-593OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203CITERNESI LORENZO11M7 40-4437OCR HUNTERS
203CAVALLINI GIACOMO LUIGI11M6 35-3949INDIVIDUALE
203CATELLANI MIRCO11M6 35-3949WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
203CASSISI MATTIA11M4 25-2929SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
203CAPRIOLI LUIGINO11M8 45-4926FUCK THE OBSTACLES
203CAPPELLI DOMENICO11M9 50-5412OCR WILD ARENA TEAM
203CAPASSO ROSARIO FRANCESCO11M5 30-3441OCR ARENA CONTEST SAVONA
203CANUTI FEDERICO11M7 40-4437ATLETA SINGOLO
203CAMPATELLI ROBERTO11M10 55-593AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
203BORTOLOTTO MAURIZIO11M10 55-593OCR BEAR TEAM
203BINI FILIPPO11M7 40-4437CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
203BIANCHINI MARCELLO11M6 35-3949RUNCARD
203AVANZI NICCOLO'11M4 25-2929BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
203ANDREOTTI GIACOMO11M7 40-4437X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
203AMBROSINI MIRCO11M8 45-4926ATLETA SINGOLO
203ALTEA ANDREA11M4 25-2929IS MOLENTIS OCR
203ALESSANDRO VANNUCCHI11M9 50-5412X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
129ZUCCA FRANCESCA0F3 20-24124 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
296ZAMPOLI SIMONE0M6 35-3962
296ZAFFARONI STEFANO0M10 55-5912
296VETTORELLO MICHELE0M5 30-3460LW1T ACADEMY
296TOMASSETTI LUCA0M5 30-3460CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
129TADDEI ALICE0F7 40-4419| MUD & GLORY
129TACCHELLI LARA0F5 30-3425OCR TICINO
296STRADA GABRIELE0M5 30-3460
129SQUARCINI ELENA0F3 20-2412OCR BEAR TEAM
296SPADARO SANTINO0M6 35-3962SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAM
129SIRACUSA NATACHA0F3 20-2412
129SEBAN JULIE0F6 35-3922INVICTUS
296SCOPPOLINI STEFANO0M4 25-2934MOLON LABE
296SCHINETTI GIANFILIPPO0M4 25-2934MUD & GLORY
129SAVIGNANO SONIA0F6 35-3922DINAMICA SPARTAN
296SASSATELLI ENRICO0M5 30-3460BEER TEAM RAVENNA
129SANTOMARCO LAURA0F4 25-2924DINAMICA SPARTAN
296RUGGIERI MARCO0M5 30-3460LW1T ACADEMY
129ROSATI MICHELA0F4 25-2924SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
296RONZULLO RICCARDO0M7 40-4456DINAMICA SPARTAN
296RILLI BERNARDO0M7 40-4456
296RICCI FRANCESCO MARIA0M5 30-3460
296REZZONICO JEAN-FRANCOIS0M10 55-5912SPARTCAMP
129RAVANI RACHELE0F4 25-2924SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
129RAMIREZ ANNAMARIA0F6 35-3922
129RAGGI LUDOVICA0F6 35-3922MOLON LABE
296POMO CLAUDIO0M8 45-4945LW1T ACADEMY
296POLETTI LUCA0M3 20-2413OCR TICINO
296PIZZUTI GABRIELE0M8 45-4945
296PIRAS ANDREA0M4 25-29344 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
296PIAZZA DARIO0M5 30-3460OCR TICINO
296PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR JOZEMAR0M7 40-4456JAY&JAY
129PARDI RAFFAELLA0F8 45-4920MOLON LABE
129PALTRINIERI ILARIA0F4 25-2924OCR HEROES
296PALMAROZZA NICOLA0M7 40-4456X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
296PALAZZO ELISEO0M5 30-3460OCR HUNTERS
129PACI MARTA0F8 45-4920MOLON LABE
296NULLI GIULIO0M5 30-3460SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
129NIEMINEN ANNIINA0F6 35-3922
129MOSCOSO AMBAR0F7 40-4419MOLON LABE
296MOSCOSO JIMMY0M7 40-4456
296MOSCA PAOLO0M6 35-3962SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
296MORODEI LUCA0M5 30-3460MUD & GLORY
296MOLINI ALESSIO0M7 40-4456
129MOLINARO DEBORAH0F5 30-3425MOLON LABE
296MIRKO NOVELLI0M7 40-4456SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
296MINELLI DAVIDE0M4 25-2934
296MERMILLOD LUCAS0M3 20-2413FEAR
296MATTEAZZI DAVIDE0M5 30-3460
296MASTELLARI GIULIO0M5 30-3460BAD BOARS
296MASSACCESE LORIS0M6 35-3962BLAST HOUSE AUDAX TEAM
296MARUCCI ALBERTO0M5 30-3460SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
296MARTELLI FRANCESCO0M4 25-2934X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
296MAROTTA MARCO0M7 40-4456LW1T ACADEMY
296MARINI RICCIO ALESSANDRO0M8 45-4945ANIMALS OCR TEAM
129MARCONI SOFIA0F1 Under2OCR BEAR TEAM
296MANGINI ANGELO0M8 45-4945OCR HEROES
296MANGIAPIA ALESSIO0M4 25-2934DINAMICA SPARTAN
296MANCINI CRISTIAN0M6 35-3962BAD BOARS
296LUPOY YURIY0M7 40-4456BAD BOARS
296LUPERINI EMILIANO0M8 45-4945OCR HUNTERS
296LUCA GAMBERINI0M8 45-4945BAD BOARS
296LO PRESTI ROBERTO0M7 40-4456X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
296LO MONACO ANDREA0M4 25-2934OCR SQUAD FVG
296LEONZIO ANGELO0M5 30-3460BAD BOARS
296LEONI MAURO0M8 45-4945
296LELLI FILIPPO0M10 55-5912
296LAMBOGLIA VALERIO0M9 50-5418DINAMICA SPARTAN
129LA SPADA GIADA0F5 30-3425BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
129IMPROTA IMMA0F6 35-3922CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
296GULFO DIONISIO MATTEO0M4 25-2934DINAMICA SPARTAN
296GETULI ANDREA0M7 40-4456SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
296GARDEA JAMA JUAN HIROSHI0M4 25-2934
296GALFANO ALESSANDRO0M4 25-2934TEAMKIULO
296FUSI ALESSANDRO0M6 35-3962
129FURNÒ GIOVANNA0F5 30-3425CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
296FILIPPUCCI LUCA0M5 30-3460MOLON LABE
296FERRI GABRIELE0M2 18-194CRAZY FUNCTIONAL GROUP POGGIBONSI
296FEDI GIUSEPPE0M9 50-5418SPORTEVENTS CORTONA
296FACCHINO LUCIANO0M8 45-4945OCR TEAM ITALIA LWT
296FABIANI MARCO0M10 55-5912MBC OCR TEAM
296ERRICO MICHELE0M7 40-4456PRO RECCO TRIATHLON
296ERMETICI STEFANO0M6 35-3962
296DI SIENA GIANLUCA0M9 50-5418
296DI PIETRO FRANCESCO0M6 35-3962BEAR BROTHER'S GANG
129DI GREGORIO CLAUDIA0F3 20-2412SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
296DI GIROLAMO FEDERICO0M3 20-2413SPARTAN HEARTS
296DI DATO MANUEL0M6 35-3962LIFEREVOLUTIONASD
296DI CIUCCIO ELIO0M6 35-3962OCR INVICTUS FOSSANO
296DI CARLO WALTER0M8 45-4945ROMA OCR
129DI BATTISTA LUCIA0F7 40-4419INDIVIDUALE
296DEMI ANDREA0M5 30-3460
129DELLE GROTTI MARIA0F4 25-2924| MUD & GLORY
296DELLA VEDOVA CRISTIAN0M8 45-4945OCR SQUAD FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
296DELLA ROSSA DARIO0M6 35-3962DINAMICA SPARTAN
296DEL PIANO ANDREA0M5 30-3460INFERNO TEAM
296DE SANCTIS ALESSANDRO0M5 30-3460SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
129DE CARVALHO FERNANDES NATACHA SOLANGE0F6 35-3922DINAMICA SPARTAN
296DANESI GIACOMO0M5 30-3460LW1T ACADEMY
296D'ORO DAVIDE0M6 35-3962X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
296D'ASCENZO FEDERICO0M5 30-3460ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI
129CRISTILLI Alice0F1 Under2DINAMICA SPARTAN
296CIFONELLI MATTEO0M7 40-4456MUD & GLORY
296CICERONE GIULIO0M9 50-5418
296CICERCHIA LUCIO0M7 40-4456AROUND THE WOD
296CENTI FABRIZIO0M8 45-4945
296CECERA FEDERICO0M1 Under12MUD & GLORY
296CECCARELLI LUCA0M6 35-3962
296CARUSO GIULIANO0M9 50-5418
296CAROTENUTO MAURIZIO0M5 30-3460DINAMICA SPARTAN
296CANZANELLA CHRISTIAN0M1 Under12DINAMICA SPARTAN
296CAMERLINGO MASSIMO0M7 40-4456DINAMICA SPARTAN
129CALICCHIO ELISABETTA0F7 40-4419MUD & GLORY
296CAFARO NICOLA0M4 25-2934MUD & GLORY
296BUTTI FABRIZIO0M6 35-3962
296BRUNO CLAUDIO0M7 40-4456OCR HEROES
296BROGI RICCARDO0M4 25-2934
296BROGI LEONARDO0M6 35-3962OCR HEROES
129BOVICELLI LAURA0F5 30-3425SPARTANI DELL'APPENNINO
129BOTTACIN SILVIA0F5 30-3425
296BERNARDINI LUCA0M4 25-2934MOLON LABE
296BERNARDINI SIMONE0M6 35-3962MOLON LABE
296BELLUCCI CORRADO0M9 50-5418
129BELLI SUSANNA0F3 20-2412
296BAGLIONI Omar0M7 40-4456
296ANTONINI GIANLUCA0M8 45-4945
129ANTONELLI NICOLE0F4 25-2924
296ANSOVINI MICHELE0M8 45-4945ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI
129ALTOBELLO DOROTEA0F8 45-4920
129ACRI GRAZIELLA0F9 50-5411DINAMICA SPARTAN

Hits: 69