FIOCR Regionale Sardegna

ufficioso

# sexAtletaPtMiner's Obstacle RaceNature RaceArea 51 Drop DownCat# catSquadra
1PAGANO LAURA45010050100F4 25-291OCR VIRGINIA
1NATALINI MARCO4509070100M5 30-341INDIVIDUALE
2AUTERI DAVIDE4301005090M6 35-3914FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
3FRESU BRUNO402803448M6 35-392OCR VIRGINIA
4PORCU MARCO322483070M6 35-393WE FIT ABBASANTA
5MILIA PAOLO276502021M5 30-342OCR VIRGINIA
6SANTANDREA MARCO272602440M7 40-441OCR VIRGINIA
7SITZIA MATTEO233302520M6 35-394SEVENFIT
2ZUCCA FRANCESCA2183890F3 18-2414FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
8CARTA ALBERTO213651234M7 40-442IS MOLENTIS OCR
9LAI STEFANO202212244M3 20-241IS MOLENTIS OCR
3CAU ELISA200100F5 30-341TEAM LIONS
10GREGORIO MATTEO197462180M7 40-443TEAM POSEIDON OCR
4MARIANI MARIA ANTONIETTA196651848F8 45-491OCR VIRGINIA
11PERRA CRISTIAN190M3 18-242TEAM WILD BEAST
5AMBU PATRIZIA190803080F7 40-4414FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
6CONTINI KATIA TERESA18616F8 45-492TEAM LIONS
12ADDARI FRANCESCO18438820M4 25-291TEAM WILD BEAST
13COCCO MANUEL167332M5 30-343SEVENFIT
14TROGU DAVIDE159181055M7 40-4444FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
7PORTA SIMONA1459055F5 30-342TEAM LIONS
15PISANU STEFANO GIUSEPPE1402814M5 30-344IS MOLENTIS OCR
8ERRIU MANUELA137701255F6 35-391SPORT PLANET
16SPIGA ALBERTO134124M6 35-395IS MOLENTIS OCR
17LOI DANIELE125442322M6 35-396WE FIT ABBASANTA
9ZUNCHEDDU MARIA ASSUNTA1202040F7 40-442SPORT PLANET
18PORTAS MARIO SIMONE11418M5 30-345INDIVIDUALE
19SERRA FRANCESCO10923612M6 35-397TEAM OCR SASSARI
10PINNA ANNA LAURA1091242F5 30-343OCR CAGLIARI
20PUTZOLU MATTEO1062M5 30-346GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
21PERNARELLA FABRIZIO10520423M8 45-491INDIVIDUALE
22PERRA EMANUELE102401250M6 35-398NESTOFTHEBEAST
22PALMAS ANDREA10226642M6 35-398SPORT PLANET
24COLOMBO STEFANO100100M4 25-292OCR HEROES
24CASULA LUCA MATTEO100218M4 25-292SPORT PLANET
11AZZENA ISABELLA1004060F7 40-443#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
12DEMONTIS MARTA MICHELA961432F5 30-344OCR CAGLIARI
13MELIS CONSUELO942470F6 35-392SPORT PLANET
26PRETTA GIANLUCA911014M1 UNDER1GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
14ANGIUS LAURA9160625F6 35-393OCR WILD BEAST
27PINTARELLI LORIS9090M4 25-294INFERNO TEAM
15KADIJA RIGERTA9090F4 25-292INFERNO TEAM
28DE LA VILLE GIULIO8736424M8 45-492SEVENFIT
28DE LA VILLE GIULIO8736424M8 45-492SEVENFIT
16TONI FEDERICA8080F5 30-345OCR BEAR TEAM
30SCHINA LORIS8080M4 25-295TEAM WRI
30GIANNICO DAVIDE80421820M4 25-2954FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
30DEPLANO ANDREA802060M9 50-541KOR
16ADDARI Arianna80F4 25-293TEAM WILD BEAST
33CABRAS SIMONE79536M6 35-3910IS MOLENTIS OCR
18CANNIZZO SAMANTHA7755220F8 45-493OCR TEAM IMSA
19ROMITO MARTINA7070F5 30-346FUCK THE OBSTACLES
34Portas Simone7070M5 30-347Nessuna
34PIANGIAMORE IVANO701416M8 45-494OCR TEAM IMSA
34FOIS ALESSANDRO7024418M4 25-297SHARDANA SHARKS
19FALCHI ANNA70F3 18-242IS MOLENTIS
37ZONZA ANDREA6816512M6 35-3911OCR WILD BEAST
21SPANU SILVIA6565F5 30-347IS MOLENTIS
21SCIALLA ERIKA6565F4 25-294O.W.A TEAM
38SAVANI GIAN MARIA6565M5 30-348ATOM'S TEAM
38PILLONI RICCARDO6565M7 40-445MYCOCOON
40ROMA DENIS63316M6 35-3912OCR CAGLIARI
23POLA DANIELA TAMARA621844F9 50-541#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
41MELIS NICOLA60321018M8 45-495SPORT PLANET
41FAVARON FULVIO6060M4 25-298ATOM'S TEAM
24FANARI KRIZIA MARY6060F5 30-348OCR TEAM IMSA
43DEMELAS ANDREA561026M6 35-3913FERRARI GYM
43CORRIAS MARCO5620216M7 40-446IS MOLENTIS OCR
45PILI SIMONE5555M5 30-3494FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
45KADIJA RIGERS5555M5 30-349INFERNO TEAM
47PEIGHINU GABRIELE5328M5 30-3411OCR VIRGINIA
48NIOI ALESSANDRO523418M8 45-496IS MOLENTIS OCR
48CORDA MICHELE5228M5 30-3412OCR CAGLIARI
25CONTINI KATIA5050F8 45-494TEAM LIONS
50SPIRITO SIMONE4848M5 30-3413SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
26PIRETTA ILARIA48246F8 45-495OCR MYGYMNICA
50PILIA PIETRO4828M4 25-2994FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
26OROLOGIO NOEMI4848F4 25-295WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
52PALMISANO MAURIZIO4712M5 30-3414#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
53PELIZZA MATTEO4646M3 20-243ROMAXTRAINING
53MELIS MIRKO461010M6 35-3914WILD BEAST
28MARRA STEFANIA46838F5 30-349IS MOLENTIS OCR
53CASALI DAVIDE4646M7 40-447SEVENFIT
28CARDINALI REBECCA4646F3 20-243ROMAXTRAINING
53ANGIONI MARIO46838M5 30-3415SPORT PLANET
57TORRINI FRANCESCO4444M5 30-3416X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
30PIU PATRIZIA441430F6 35-394TEAM OCR SASSARI
30MILOI LUCRETIA4444F5 30-3410OCR VIRGINIA
30DEIANA ROBERTA44836F7 40-444OCR CAGLIARI
58SAIU MANUELE4318512M8 45-497INDIVIDUALE
58MAMELI FABIO432518M6 35-3915IS MOLENTIS OCR
33FANTONI FAVINI BEATRICE4242F6 35-395NINJA CAVE
60COLETTA ALESSANDRO4242M6 35-3916TEAM WRI
61PINNA ANDREA4154M6 35-3917KOR
62SECHI GABRIELE402020M5 30-3417TEAM LIONS
62PORCU LAURO4020M8 45-498IS MOLENTIS OCR
62GUIDI GIOELE4040M4 25-2910BAD BOARS
62CORRIAS Riccardo40M5 30-3417OCR CAGLIARI
62CAREDDA FABIO401828M6 35-3918GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
67SECCI NATALE391425M6 35-3919FERRARI GYM
68TAMBURLANI FILIPPO3838M4 25-2911ROMAXTRAINING
68GHIANI SIMONE38166M5 30-3419IS MOLENTIS
68FRAU NICOLA38214M5 30-3419OCR CAGLIARI
71ZUCCA CARLO36630M5 30-3421OCR CAGLIARI
34PEDERIVA ILARIA3636F5 30-3411TEAM WRI
71PAPIRO LUIGI3636M8 45-499TEAM WRI
71Gareddu Gianluca3616M8 45-499OCR TEAM SASSARI
71DUDDA ANTONIO3620214M6 35-3920#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
75MONTISCI GRAZIANO351225M5 30-34224FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
35SCANU JESSICA3434F5 30-3412CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
35ROSSI SARA3434F6 35-396INDIVIDUALE
35CARRUSCI BARBARA34826F7 40-445TEAM WILD BEAST
76FAVARON FILIPPO3232M4 25-2912ATOM'S TEAM
76CARDIA SAMUELE32M7 40-448LIBERO
38BERNARDINI ELISA3232F3 20-244GOATSKIN CROSSFIT
78MERELLA GIACOMO3112M4 25-2913ATHLON CLUB
79MAMELI GIULIO294M6 35-3921IS MOLENTIS OCR
79CORONA ROBERTO2916310M6 35-3921SEVENFIT
79BURATTIN PIERPAOLO29121M7 40-449TEAM POSEIDON OCR
39ZITO VIVIANA2828F8 45-496AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
82UNCINI FRANCESCO28212M6 35-3923INDIVIDUALE
82SPIGA GIUSEPPE285M7 40-4410TEAM WILD BEAST
39LITTERA VALENTINA2828F7 40-446
82LECCA NICOLA28M7 40-4410IS MOLENTIS
82DEL PIANO ANDREA2828M5 30-3423INFERNO TEAM
82ATZORI MORENO28226M7 40-4410IS MOLENTIS OCR
82ARESU ALESSANDRO281828M9 50-542HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
88PISANO MARCO2713M9 50-543FERRARI GYM
41TROGU PAOLA26422F5 30-3413OCR CAGLIARI
41FOIS RITA2626F5 30-3413OCR CAGLIARI
89DEPLANO ALESSIO2613M6 35-3924FERRARI GYM
89DEIANA ANTONIO2626M5 30-3424SPORT PLANET
89ANGUSTI RUGGERO2626M6 35-3924BLACKWATER
43TARANTINO SELENE2525F4 25-296INFERNO TEAM
43OTTONELLO BARBARA25223F7 40-447KOR
45DESSI' MARTA2424F4 25-297OCR TEAM IMSA
92PORCEDDA TIZIANO232M8 45-4911#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
92PODDA ALFONSO231014M7 40-4413SPORT PLANET
46PES MARIANNA23320F7 40-448GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
46OLLA AURORA MARTA2323F6 35-397SPORT PLANET
46ANGIUS FAUSTA23518F10 55-591#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
49USAI FLAVIA2222F5 30-3415OCR CAGLIARI
49PERRA SILVIA22220F8 45-497FERRARI GYM
94FUSCO DANIELE221426M4 25-2914OCR TEAM IMSA
94FLORE ALESSIO221426M7 40-4414TEAM LIONS
96SIDDU CARMINE21120M10 55-591FERRARI GYM
96PIRAS ANDREA211425M4 25-29154FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
51PILIA LAURA2121F6 35-3984FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
51MANDAS EMANUELA2121F5 30-3416IS MOLENTIS OCR
96CAU MANUEL21516M6 35-3926TEAM LIONS
51CANNAS STEFANIA21318F9 50-542FERRARI GYM
99URRU ANDREA20M5 30-3425LIBERO
54SERRA CLAUDIA2020F7 40-449HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
54SANNA RAFFAELA2020F8 45-498ASD RUN FOR JOY
99SAI Antonio20M6 35-3927FORMULA OCR
99Puca Massimiliano2020M9 50-5444FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
99PISANO MARCELLO20M9 50+4ZEROXCUSES
54MOSCHETTA ELENA2020F6 35-399INDIVIDUALE
99MELIS DANILO20146M6 35-3927HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
99Lecis Filippo2020M7 40-4415Nessuna
99Giglio Gianluca208M8 45-4912FERRARI GYM
99FRIGAU Gianluca20M6 35-3927TEAM WILD BEAST
99ESPOSITO LUCA20182M5 30-3425#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
54ENA SIMONA2020F8 45-498FERRARI GYM
54CAMPAGNOLI GIADA2020F7 40-449BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
99BERNARDINI SIMONE2020M6 35-3927MOLON LABE
99ALLORI JACOPO2020M4 25-2916OCR HOUSE
110PALENGA DAVID191M5 30-3427IS MOLENTIS OCR
110FOIS ALEX1923M7 40-4416FERRARI GYM
112VIERO PATRIZIO1818M7 40-4417BLACK WARRIORS
112TIBERI ANTONIO1818M7 40-4417KNIGHT RACE TEAM
59SCHIRRU NORMA EMANUELA1818F7 40-4411#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
59SAU GEMMA1818F8 45-4910OCR CAGLIARI
59ORTU MONICA1818F7 40-4411INDIVIDUALE
59NOIREAU ADLE1818F3 20-245BLACKWATER
59MALCHAR MANUELA1818F6 35-3910OCR VIRGINIA
112LAVRA GIAN MICHELE18414M7 40-4417INDIVIDUALE
112BIANCU Pietro Claudio18M5 30-3428
112AGNESE PAOLO1818M3 20-244LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
117SCOTTO DARIO171M7 40-4420TEAM OCR SASSARI
117OLLA MAURO171214M6 35-3931SPORT PLANET
117DEMURU GIUSEPPE171214M10 55-592TEAM POSEIDON OCR
120ZEDDA ALESSANDRO162M6 35-3932IS MOLENTIS OCR
64VONA MARIA ROSA1616F6 35-3911INFERNO TEAM
120VIOLA STEFANO1616M4 25-2917O.W.A TEAM
120VARGIU OSCAR1616M6 35-3932ATLETA SINGOLO
120PUCCIARELLI LUCA1616M5 30-3429INFERNO TEAM
120PINNA Francesco16M5 30-3429SHARDANA EVENTS
120MEREU LUCA1616M5 30-3429GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
120MASALA ENRICO1616M7 40-4421FUCK THE OBSTACLES
64MARCONI SOFIA1616F1 UNDER1OCR BEAR TEAM
120FARRIS ALESSANDRO16142M5 30-3429TEAM POSEIDON OCR
120curridori matteo1616M7 40-4421KBClub Villacidro
64CONGIU VALENTINA1616F5 30-3417OCR TEAM IMSA
120CARDIA FABRIZIO1616M5 30-3429INDIVIDUALE
120CADEDDU STEFANO16214M6 35-3932TEAM WILD BEAST
64BENVENUTI LOUELLA1616F6 35-3911TEAM WRI
131COGONI LUIGI15312M6 35-3935INDIVIDUALE
132SANTINELLO THOMAS1414M5 30-3434KORU VIBE
68MAROGNA ELENA1414F4 25-298TEAM OCR SASSARI
68MAGAGNA ALESSIA1414F4 25-298INDIVIDUALE
68GIBSON GEORGIA1414F3 20-246OCR CAGLIARI
132GESSA RAFFAELE142M8 45-4913KOR
132FLORIS ANDREA14410M6 35-3936WE FIT ABBASANTA
132FILIPUCCI LUCA1414M5 30-3434MOLON LABE
132CINUS ALESSANDRO1414M7 40-4423HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
132CAREDDA ALESSANDRO14M6 35-3936IS MOLENTIS
138VIRDIS GIOVANNI13310M2 18-191GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
138FIGUS ANDREA1312M11 60-991SEVENFIT
138CARDONE LUCA131012M8 45-4914GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
141VACCA Marco12M5 30-3436OCR VIRGINIA
71SANNA ANNALISA1212F8 45-49114FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
141RESTUCCIA NICOLO'1212M6 35-3938BEAR BROTHERS GANG
71PISU CLAUDIA1212F6 35-3913TEAM POSEIDON OCR
141PINNA Roberto12M7 40-4424ATHLON CLUB
141DE LUCA MARCO1212M6 35-3938ROMAOCR
141CARDIA RUDI1212M8 45-4915KAREL SPORT
71ARRU FRANCESCA1212F6 35-3913INDIVIDUALE
146MARONGIU RICCARDO1165M5 30-3437OCR CAGLIARI
147SIDDI SAMUELE1046M7 40-4425KOR
74RUOPOLI ELISABETTA1010F7 40-4413FERRARI GYM
147ROMEO LORENZO1010M3 20-245TEAM GARBIN
147PIREDDA Vittorio10M7 40-4425OCR VIRGINIA
74LECCA RAFFAELA1010F6 35-3915TEAM WILD BEAST
147GULLERI LUCA10M5 30-3438IS MOLENTIS
147DI DATO MANUEL1010M6 35-3940LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
74CONCONI CHIARA1010F7 40-4413OCR MYGYMNICA
74CELIENTO GIUSEPPINA1010F6 35-3915ENRICO MANZO TEAM
74CATZEDDU ROSALBA1010F9 50-543FERRARI GYM
147CASTO MARCO1010M8 45-4916KOR
147CAPPAI MAURO1028M4 25-2918ZEROXCUSES
147Branca Luca1010M5 30-3438OCR TEAM SASSARI
155SCRIVANI ALFREDO9612M8 45-4917ATHLON CLUB
155SANNA CRISTIAN981M9 50-546FERRARI GYM
157SCHIRRU NICOLA826M6 35-3941SPORT PLANET
157SABIU IVAN826M8 45-4918KOR
79PISANO CINZIA88F9 50-5444FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
157MILIA FRANCESCO88M3 20-246SEVENFIT
157MARELLA GIACOMO88M4 25-2919ATHLON CLUB
157MANNI ROBERTO88M9 50-547ATHLON CLUB
157LEONI MAURO88M8 45-4918INDIVIDUALE
79DEAGOSTINI VALENTINA88F4 25-2910LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
157COZZOLINO GIACOMO88M7 40-4427WAS
157CORRIAS SIMONE88M7 40-4427ATHLON CLUB
157CABRAS MICHAEL826M6 35-3941SEVENFIT
166COSSEDDU DAVIDE725M6 35-3943OCR CAGLIARI
167VELATI NICOLA615M6 35-3944SPORT PLANET
167TESSA YURI66M9 50-548ROMAOCR
167RAVIZZA MARCO66M9 50-548TEAM WRI
167PISANI LEONARDO615M8 45-4920INDIVIDUALE
81PIRAS MONICA66F9 50-545KOR
81MOROSO GRAZIELLA66F10 55-5924FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
81MINNI ERIKA66F5 30-3418MOLON LABE FIRE TEAM
167MINNEI ROBERTINO66M9 50-548ATHLON CLUB
167MAINAS FRANCESCO66M5 30-3440CROSSFIT SANT ELENA
167LAI SILVANO615M8 45-4920FERRARI GYM
167GIACCHI FRANCESCO624M7 40-4429@LA.VASTITA
167GALZERINO SIMONE615M5 30-3440SPORT PLANET
167DI CARLO WALTER66M8 45-4920ROMAOCR
81DESS MARTA66F4 25-2911OCR TEAM IMSA
81CORONA JESSICA66F4 25-29114FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
167CAVALLI ALBERTO66M7 40-4429SPM SQUAD
81CANDIDI FRANCESCA66F7 40-4415X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
81BERNABEI LAURA66F4 25-2911X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
81BERGAMINI FEDERICA66F4 25-2911ROMAXTRAINING
167BARCHIESI MATTEO66M3 20-247ISOLA CHE NON C\'
81ATZEI SARA66F5 30-3418SPORT PLANET
179TRUDU MAURO55M6 35-3945IS MOLENTIS OCR
90SAU SIMONA GIADA55F5 30-3420OCR CAGLIARI
90PUDDU EMANUELA55F8 45-4912SEVENFIT
90PITZUS RENATA55F7 40-4416FERRARI GYM
179PICCIAU GIOVANNI55M10 55-593ASD RUN FOR JOY
90PERRA ALINA55F7 40-4416OCR TEAM IMSA
90MURGIA LUDOVICA55F6 35-3917IS MOLENTIS OCR
90MULARGIA ROBERTA55F4 25-29154FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
179MANDRELLA DAVID55M4 25-2920OCR HOUSE
179LOI MARIO514M8 45-4923INDIVIDUALE
179FRAU ANDREA55M4 25-2920WE FIT ABBASANTA
179FLORIS IVAN514M8 45-4923GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
90CUSUMANO ERICA55F4 25-2915LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
179BURANI CRISTIAN55M5 30-3442WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM
90BORGIA CLAUDIA55F8 45-4912ATHLON CLUB
90BOI SIMONA55F5 30-3420SPORT PLANET
179ARAMU STEFANO55M6 35-3945
99TROGU LAURA44F5 30-3422OCR CAGLIARI
99SORGIA SILVIA44F7 40-4418CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
187ROCCA DANILO44M8 45-4925ROMAOCR
187PUTZU ANDREA44M7 40-4431ATLETA SINGOLO
99PISU VALENTINA44F7 40-4418FERRARI GYM
99MORO CLAUDIA44F9 50-546OCR MYGYMNICA
187MARINI ALESSANDRO44M8 45-4925ANIMALS OCR TEAM
99GRIGORIO MARIANGELA44F4 25-2917BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
187GAMBIOLI PAOLO413M4 25-2922IS MOLENTIS OCR
99DURANTE CRISTIANA44F8 45-4914ATHLON CLUB
99CARTA FRANCESCA44F8 45-4914SPORT PLANET
187CACCIUTO CLAUDIO413M7 40-4431FERRARI GYM
99BACCI EMILY44F1 UNDER2OCR BEAR TEAM
99ANTONINO NICOLETTA44F6 35-3918OCR CAGLIARI
187ACCOTZU PAOLO413M6 35-3947GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
193SPISSU GIANCARLO312M8 45-4927ATHLON CLUB
193SONA CLAUDIO33M5 30-3443INDIVIDUALE
193RASPITZU SISINNIO33M9 50-5411TEAM OCR SASSARI
193PUDDU CRISTIAN312M9 50-5411OCR WILD BEAST
108PIRAS ILARIA33F7 40-4420OCR WILD BEAST
193PINTO FERNANDO33M5 30-3443CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
193PICCONI STEFANO312M6 35-3948INDIVIDUALE
193NONNIS GIANLUCA312M9 50-5411ATHLON CLUB
108MURTAS SIMONA33F7 40-4420IS MOLENTIS OCR
193MORIGINE FEDERICO312M6 35-3948OCR CAGLIARI
193MOI ANDREA312M4 25-2923HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
193MANZARI GIUSEPPE33M5 30-3443SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWT
193MAIS ALESSANDRO312M6 35-3948GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
193LIGAS ALESSIO33M4 25-2923CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
108LADU MARIA ANTONIETTA33F7 40-4420HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
193INGHILLERI FABRIZIO312M9 50-5411HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
193GHIANI ALESSANDRO312M5 30-3443ATHLON CLUB
108FRASCHETTI BARBARA33F7 40-4420INDIVIDUALE
193DONATIELLO FEDERICO312M7 40-4433INDIVIDUALE
193D'IORIO MICHELE33M6 35-3948BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
108COSTAGLIOLI CATERINA33F3 20-247CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
108COSTAGLIOLI BEATRICE33F3 20-247CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
108CONTINI MATILDE33F3 20-247INDIVIDUALE
193COCCO MATTEO33M4 25-2923WILD BEAST
193CECCOTTI DANIELE33M9 50-5411X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
193BOI ALESSIO312M8 45-4927FERRARI GYM
193ATTIANESE MAURO312M7 40-4433HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
108ANGIUS MARTA33F4 25-2918SPORT PLANET
193ANGIUS CARLO33M8 45-4927SPORT PLANET
214UDA FRANCESCO22M5 30-3447HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
214UCCHEDDU MIRKO22M3 20-248IS MOLENTIS OCR
214TANDA GIACOMO22M1 UNDER2GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
214SUERGIU MASSIMILIANO22M8 45-4930CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
214SPIGA LUCA22M4 25-2926IS MOLENTIS OCR
116SOSIC ALICE22F6 35-3919INDIVIDUALE
214SERGI CLAUDIO22M5 30-3447HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
214SANTANTONIO SIMONE22M5 30-3447ROMAOCR
116SANNA DOMINELLA22F8 45-4916OCR MYGYMNICA
116RUBIU CHIARA22F4 25-2919OCR CAGLIARI
214REGGIANI RUBEN22M7 40-4435TEAM AROUND THE WOD
214PUTZU STEFANO22M7 40-4435CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
116PUDDU CRISTINA22F8 45-4916GARAGE FITNESS CLUB IGLESIAS
214PODDA FABIO22M4 25-2926ATHLON CLUB
214PINNA ANTONIO22M6 35-3952GARAGE FITNESS CLUB
214PILLERI NICOLA22M4 25-2926HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
214PARLATI EMANUELE22M8 45-4930ROMAOCR
214MUZI FRANCESCO MATTIA22M4 25-2926ROMAOCR
214MUSIU SAMUEL22M8 45-4930KOR
116MURA ALESSANDRA22F6 35-3919FERRARI GYM
214MEREU FEDERICO22M4 25-2926OCR TEAM IMSA
214MANZO ENRICO22M8 45-4930ENRICO MANZO TEAM
214MANCA GIUSEPPE22M11 60+2ZEROXCUSES
116MAMELI FRANCESCA22F7 40-4424FERRARI GYM
116LUSSU CHANTAL22F9 50-547ATHLON CLUB
214LOCATELLI CLAUDIO22M5 30-3447OCR GUERRILLA
214LELLI MATTEO22M6 35-3952BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
116LECCA AMANDA22F6 35-3919FERRARI GYM
116LAI MICHELA22F5 30-3423TEAM WILD BEAST
214GEMELLI ALESSANDRO22M8 45-4930SPM SQUAD
214GARBIN FABIO22M8 45-4930TEAM GARBIN
214GANGALE SATHYA22M4 25-2926LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
214FODDE ANDREA22M2 18-192GUILCER CROSS TEAM
116FENU ALICE22F5 30-3423FERRARI GYM
214DERIU FABIO22M5 30-3447GUILCIER CROSS TEAM
214DELFINO ANDREA22M5 30-3447HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
214DE LIETO MASSIMO22M6 35-3952ENRICO MANZO TEAM
214CORRAINE DOMENICO22M8 45-4930ZEROXCUSES
214CONGIU GIUSEPPE22M5 30-3447INDIVIDUALE
214COLIZZI RENATO22M5 30-3447ROMAXTRAINING
116COGONI MARTA22F6 35-3919KOR
214CECCHINI FEDERICO22M9 50-5416INDIVIDUALE
214CANDIDO FRANCESCO22M4 25-2926OCR HOUSE
214CALLAI YURI22M5 30-3447INDIVIDUALE
214BERNARDINI LUCA22M4 25-2926MOLON LABE
214BACCICHET SIMONE22M8 45-4930CELTIC TEAM
214ABOZZI MATTIA22M5 30-3447HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250ZULLO ANDREA11M7 40-4437LIFEREVOLUTION ASD
250ZAULLU ELISA11M8 45-4938X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
250ZANDA GIUSEPPE11M8 45-4938OCR TEAM IMSA
250TRUDU EMANUEL11M8 45-4938AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
250TOLA GIANLUCA11M9 50-54174FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
250TOLA LORIS11M5 30-3457HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250TEODORI SIMONE11M5 30-3457INDIVIDUALE
250SORRENTINO FABIO11M6 35-3955HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250SORRENTINO CLAUDIO11M7 40-4437HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250SIANO FABRIZIO11M5 30-3457AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
250SCANU MAXIMILIANO11M8 45-4938INDIVIDUALE
250SCALCO MAURO11M8 45-4938INDIVIDUALE
250SARI EMANUELE11M8 45-4938KORU VIBE
250SANFELICI MATTEO11M4 25-2934TEAM AROUND THE WOD
250PUDDU STEFANO11M6 35-3955CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
250PROSPEROCOCCO LUCA11M9 50-5417INDIVIDUALE
250PITZALIS MAURO11M6 35-3955CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
250PITZALIS ALBERTO11M5 30-3457HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250PIREDDA GABRIELE11M7 40-4437OCR MYGYMNICA
250PIRAS LUCA11M8 45-4938ATHLON CLUB
250PINNA MARIO11M10 55-594INDIVIDUALE
250PILUDU NICOLA11M7 40-4437ATHLON CLUB
250PASELLA MASSIMO11M7 40-4437#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
250PABA ANDREA11M7 40-4437INDIVIDUALE
250ORR GIAN11M6 35-3955INDIVIDUALE
250OPPICELLI LUCA11M4 25-2934CELTIC TEAM
250MONTERASTELLI WALTER11M9 50-5417INDIVIDUALE
250MIRONE ROSARIO11M5 30-3457AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
250MERELLA GIORGIO11M11 60-993ATHLON CLUB
250MEI VALERIO11M7 40-4437BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
250MAZZOLI GIORGIO11M8 45-4938INDIVIDUALE
250MASSIDDA ALESSIO11M5 30-3457KOR
250MARROCCU RUGGERO11M9 50-5417HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
250MARCIA ROBERTO11M6 35-3955CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
250MARABINI ROBERTO11M10 55-594ARENA TEAM TAURUS
250MANCA ANTONIO11M7 40-4437CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
250MANCA PAOLO11M7 40-4437TEAM LIONS
250LOTTA MARCO MICHELE11M5 30-3457GOATSKIN CROSSFIT
250LONGU SIMONE11M6 35-3955INDIVIDUALE
250LISSIA CORRADO11M9 50-5417FERRARI GYM
250LECCA MANOLO11M7 40-4437FERRARI GYM
250LA CARBONARA Andrea11M4 25-2934SHARDANA EVENTS
250LA CARBONARA ANDREA11M4 25-2934OCR MYGYMNICA
250LA GIOIA ANDREA11M8 45-4938AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
250INNOCENZI EDOARDO MARIA11M3 20-249ROMAOCR
250HOLZBERGER MARIO HEINZ11M7 40-4437CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA
250GHIRONI FEDERICO11M7 40-4437INVICTUS CROSS TRAINING
250GARBIN ALDO11M1 UNDER3TEAM GARBIN
250FRONGIA DANIELE11M8 45-4938INDIVIDUALE
250FIORI GIORGIO11M7 40-4437AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
250FERRARI GUGLIELMO11M9 50-5417ZEROXCUSES
250FARA MARCO11M5 30-3457INDIVIDUALE
250ERRIU MATTEO11M3 20-249FERRARI GYM
250DERIU LUCA11M7 40-4437OCR TEAM IMSA
250DEPLANU MANUEL11M5 30-3457OCR CAGLIARI
250DE CANDIA LUCIANO11M8 45-4938#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
250CUCCU DIEGO11M7 40-44374FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
250COSTANZO LUCIANO11M7 40-4437BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
250CORNI ALESSIO11M6 35-3955BLACK SHEEPS OCR TEAM MODENA
250CONGIU IVANO11M6 35-3955AT.P.I. TEAM OCR BACCUSARDUS
250CONGIU DIEGO11M10 55-594ATHLON CLUB
250CONCAS STEFANO11M9 50-5417TEAM LIONS
250COIANA ALESSANDRO11M6 35-3955CROSSFIT SETTIMO SAN PIETRO
250CHIARAMONTE AGOSTINO11M6 35-3955INDIVIDUALE
250CERULLO MAURO11M5 30-3457INDIVIDUALE
250CAU FEDERICO11M6 35-3955TEAM LIONS
250CARTA PIETRO11M7 40-4437TEAM WILD BEAST
250CAMPATELLI ROBERTO11M10 55-594AKROPOLIS MUDDERS TARANTO
250CACCIOTTI CLAUDIO11M6 35-3955ROMAOCR
250BRUNET DAVIDE11M9 50-5417CELTIC TEAM
250BORDONARO SIMONE11M6 35-3955OCR CAGLIARI
250BIDDAU MARCO11M9 50-5417MYGYMNICA
250BARDINO DIEGO11M5 30-3457TEAM LIONS
250ATZORI SIMONE11M6 35-3955OCR CAGLIARI
250ARGIOLAS ANTONIO11M6 35-3955OCR TEAM IMSA
250ALTEA ANDREA11M4 25-2934IS MOLENTIS OCR
250ALESSANDRO VANNUCCHI11M9 50-5417X-MEN TEAM ITALIA
250ACCORTE GIANROBERTO11M8 45-4938FERRARI GYM
127ZUDDAS ELENA0F5 30-3425SPORT PLANET
127VERDI Anna Maria0F9 50+8BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
127USAI Maria Luisa0F3 18-2410CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328URRU ALBERTO0M3 18-2411LIBERO
127UDA MELISSA0F3 18-2410SPORT PLANET
328TINTI MICHAEL0M4 25-2939IS MOLENTIS
127TAMARA POLA DANIELA0F9 50-548#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
328SPANU FABRIZIO0M8 45-4950SPORT PLANET
127SPANO Giorgia0F3 18-2410CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328SORU ALESSANDRO0M7 40-4454LIBERO
127SIRIGU Francesca Maria0F4 25-2920OCR CAGLIARI
127SIRIGU FRANCESCA0F7 40-4425FERRARI GYM
328SIMONE Atzori0M7 40-4454
127SIMONA Mura0F9 50+8IS CRESIAS
328SIMBULA FEDERICO0M2 15-173SPORT PLANET
127SEAZZU VALERIA0F9 50+8#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
328SATTA Santino0M8 45-4950CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127SALIS Carlotta0F4 25-2920CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127SAGRATI Elena0F4 25-2920BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328SAGRATI Lorenzo0M5 30-3468BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328ROJCH LUCA0M8 45-4950TEAM OCR SASSAR
328PORCEDDU Gianluca0M6 35-3970
328PIREDDA Federico0M3 18-2411SHARDANA EVENTS
127PIRAS Sonia0F6 35-3923BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328PIRAS Angelo0M6 35-3970BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328PIRAS Marco0M7 40-4454CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127PIRAS Maria Teresa0F7 40-4425OCR VIRGINIA
328PINNA Gabriele0M5 30-3468OCR CAGLIARI
328PIGA Antonello0M8 45-4950CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328PIBIRI Andrea0M4 25-29394FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
127PEDDIO Tiziana Maria0F7 40-4425OCR CAGLIARI
328PANI MATTIA0M6 35-3970LIBERO
328ORRU' Gian Marco0M6 35-3970ATHLON CLUB
328ORANI Christian John0M7 40-4454CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127NIEDDU Romina0F7 40-4425TEAM OCR SASSARI
127MUSIO SERENA0F7 40-4425IS MOLENTIS
328MURTAS MARCO0M6 35-3970TEAM SKYLOS IMMORTALI
127MURGIA ELEONORA0F4 25-2920KBCLUBVILLACIDRO
328MURGIA MICHELE0M2 15-173KBCLUBVILLACIDRO
127MURA SANDRA0F9 50+8CENTRO SPORTIVO TRIBUNE
328MUGGIRONI Roberto Paolo0M5 30-3468OCR CAGLIARI
328MICHELE LAVRA GIAN0M7 40-4454ATLETA SINGOLO
127MICHELA DEMONTIS MARTA0F5 30-3425OCR CAGLIARI
127MELONI Barbara0F4 25-29204 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
328MELEDDU FABRIZIO0M7 40-4454#SEMULIMEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA
328MATTEO CASULA LUCA0M4 25-2939SPORT PLANET
127MATTANA Eleonora0F3 18-2410TEAM WILD BEAST
328MARSELLA Mauro0M6 35-39704 FITNESS TEAM MONKEY
127MARRAS Veronica0F5 30-3425IS MOLENTIS OCR
328MANCA Stefano0M8 45-4950ATHLON CLUB
127MALLOCCI ELEONORA0F7 40-4425SPORT PLANET
127MAIRA Giovanna0F9 50+8TEAM LIONS
328MADEDDU Enrico0M3 18-2411BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
127MADEDDU Gisella0F8 45-4918SHARDANA EVENTS
328LORIGA Giorgio0M7 40-4454CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127LAURA PINNA ANNA0F5 30-3425OCR CAGLIARI
328LAI Mauro0M6 35-3970IS MOLENTIS
328ISOLA ALESSANDRO0M6 35-3970HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
127GUAZZAROTTO Valeria0F4 25-2920#SEMULINEDDU PLANET FITNESS OLBIA F
127GOFFI Marzia0F5 30-3425CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127GIOVANNA Maira0F9 50+8TEAM LIONS
328GHIACCHI Francesco0M7 40-4454LA VASTITA'
127GAMBONI ALESSANDRA0F7 40-4425LIBERO
328GALLESE ROMEO0M5 30-3468CENTRO SPORTIVO TRIBUNE
328GABRIELE MURA MAURO0M10 55-598PROGETTO TREXENTA
328FAZIOLI Antonio0M7 40-4454CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328FATTACCIU Simone0M5 30-3468FORMULA OCR
328ENNA Riccardo0M5 30-3468CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127ELISABETTA Basciu0F7 40-4425IS CRESIAS
127DURANTE Maria Cristiana0F8 45-4918ATHLON CLUB
328DETTORI Mirko0M6 35-3970CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328DESSI' Felice0M3 18-2411ATHLON CLUB
127DESSALVI BARBARA0F8 45-4918OCR CAGLIARI
328DELOGU Salvatore0M9 50+27TEAM OCR SASSARI
127DELLOSA Stephanie0F5 30-3425BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328DEIANA SIMONE0M7 40-4454LIBERO
328CORREDDU Luca0M5 30-3468CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328CORDA ABRAMO0M8 45-4950ZEROXCUSES
328CONCAS LUCA0M6 35-3970IS MOLENTIS
328COLUCCI Fabio0M6 35-3970HBAD ALL TERRAIN TEAM
127COLLU STEFANIA0F6 35-3923IS MOLENTIS
328CINUS FEDERICO0M7 40-4454ATLETA SINGOLO
328CHESSA Stefano0M7 40-4454CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127CERA Francesca Micol0F6 35-3923OCR CAGLIARI
328CASIDDU Fabio0M8 45-4950ATLETA SINGOLO
328CASIDDU Giovanni Battista0M7 40-4454ATLETA SINGOLO
328CARTAMANTIGLIA Federico BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM0M4 25-2939
127CARLINI Irene0F4 25-2920OCR TEAM IMSA
127CAREDDU RACHELE0F4 25-2920CENTRO SPORTIVO TRIBUNE
328CARBONI TULLIO0M6 35-3970LIBERO
127CAGGIU FRANCESCA0F5 30-3425FERRARI GYM
328BOSTICCO Niccolo0M4 25-2939CROSSFIT ALGHERO
328BORTONE Paolo0M7 40-4454SHARDANA EVENTS
328BARDINO Giole0M3 18-2411BREAK THE EQUILIBRIUM
328BARDINO Gabriele0M5 30-3468CROSSFIT ALGHERO
127ASSUNTA ZUNCHEDDU MARIA0F7 40-4425SPORT PLANET
127ARU MARCELLA0F8 45-4918FERRARIGYM
328ARGIOLAS Valerio0M5 30-3468OCR CAGLIARI
328ARBA GIAMPAOLO0M7 40-4454ASD SEVENFIT
127ANTONIETTA MARIANI MARIA0F8 45-4918OCR VIRGINIA

Hits: 437